Last games
W
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
Record U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1.40 |
10:9 |
56 |
Away record |
5 |
- |
3 |
2 |
0.60 |
6:11 |
53 |
Overall balance |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
16:20 |
55 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Mar 8, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
|
|
CSKA Moscow II |
? |
148 |
2:0 |
2 |
Fri Mar 15, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Rostov II |
? |
|
3:2 |
3 |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Orenburg II |
? |
55 |
3:1 |
4 |
Fri Apr 5, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Pari NN II |
? |
35 |
3:3 |
5 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Ural II |
? |
73 |
1:1 |
6 |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Zenit II |
? |
44 |
2:3 |
7 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Fakel II |
? |
90 |
1:1 |
8 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Akhmat II |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
9 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dynamo M II |
? |
|
0:2 |
10 |
Fri May 17, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
CSKA Moscow II |
? |
|
5:1 |
11 |
Fri Jun 21, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Rostov II |
|
|
-:- |
12 |
Fri Jun 28, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Orenburg II |
|
|
-:- |
13 |
Fri Jul 5, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Pari NN II |
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Fri Jul 12, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Ural II |
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Fri Jul 19, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Zenit II |
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Fri Aug 2, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Dynamo M II |
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 7, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Orenburg II (20.) |
4-2-3-1 |
30 |
5:1 |
2 |
Fri Jul 14, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Loko Moscow II (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
108 |
3:1 |
3 |
Fri Jul 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
KS Samara II (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
4 |
Fri Jul 28, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FK Sochi II (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:2 |
5 |
Fri Aug 4, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Spartak II (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
6 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Pari NN II (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
111 |
2:2 |
7 |
Fri Aug 18, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Ural II (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
62 |
2:2 |
8 |
Fri Aug 25, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
CSKA Moscow II (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
170 |
1:2 |
9 |
Fri Sep 1, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Fakel II (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
27 |
4:1 |
10 |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Rubin Kazan II (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
65 |
3:1 |
11 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Krasnodar II (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:1 |
12 |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Rostov II (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:1 |
13 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Dynamo M II (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
35 |
2:2 |
14 |
Fri Oct 20, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Akhmat II (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
100 |
1:0 |
15 |
Fri Oct 27, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FShM II (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
100 |
1:0 |
16 |
Fri Nov 3, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Master-Saturn (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
20 |
2:1 |
17 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Baltika II (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
46 |
0:0 |
18 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Zenit II (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
25 |
2:0 |
19 |
Fri Dec 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Akron Konoplev (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
Table section U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024