FK Krasnodar 2
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 20.8
- Foreigners: 1 3.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: New stadium of the Academy of Krasnodar 7.011 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€342k
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1.44 | 7:9 | 1.157 |
Away record | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.00 | 7:13 | 2.700 |
Overall balance | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 14:22 | 1.883 |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-2-3-1 | 3.712 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | S. Kostroma | 4-3-3 Attacking | 662 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Chaika Pes. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.350 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Murom | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.235 | 2:2 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Rotor Volgograd | 4-1-4-1 | 17.317 | 1:2 | ||
6 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | Ufa | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.353 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Irtysh Omsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.150 | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Veles Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 517 | 3:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 740 | 1:2 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | S. Kostroma | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.148 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Chaika Pes. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.992 | 2:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Murom | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.600 | 2:3 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Rotor Volgograd | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.007 | 3:1 | ||
14 | Thu Nov 9, 2023 | Unknown | A | Ufa | 4-3-3 Attacking | 726 | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Irtysh Omsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.292 | 0:2 | ||
16 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Veles Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.554 | 4:1 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.012 | 1:2 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.585 | 1:1 |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Veles Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.380 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Murom | 4-3-3 Attacking | 910 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Thu May 30, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | Chelyabinsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.920 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.370 | 0:2 | ||
5 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 688 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Rotor Volgograd | 4-3-3 Attacking | 891 | 3:2 | ||
7 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | Chaika Pes. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.047 | 4:1 | ||
8 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Novosibirsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.917 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | Ufa | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.830 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | Murom | 4-3-3 Attacking | 637 | 1:2 | ||
11 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Chelyabinsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.894 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 639 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 37 | 3:0 | ||
14 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | Rotor Volgograd | 4-3-3 Attacking | 10.837 | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | Chaika Pes. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.439 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | Novosibirsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.650 | 2:0 | ||
17 | Mon Jun 3, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | Ufa | 4-3-3 Attacking | 932 | 0:4 | ||
18 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Veles Moscow | -:- |
Table section 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Rotor Volgograd | 17 | 0 | 24 | |
5 | Chelyabinsk | 17 | 2 | 22 | |
6 | Veles Moscow | 17 | -2 | 22 | |
7 | Krasnodar 2 | 17 | -8 | 21 | |
8 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 17 | 4 | 20 | |
9 | Murom | 17 | -6 | 20 | |
10 | M. Lipetsk | 17 | -20 | 11 |