Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 140 | 1 | 2 | 14 | |||
Premijer Liga Bosne i Hercegovine | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Premijer Liga BiH U19 | 7 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
Premijer Liga BiH U17 | 13 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Prva liga FBiH | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Prva Liga RS | 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Kup BIH | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Premijer Liga BiH U17
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Zr. Mostar U17 (1.) | Tuzla City U17 (2.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 30, 2023 | Velez U17 (3.) | Zr. Mostar U17 (1.) | 2:5 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2023 | Sarajevo U17 (4.) | GOSK U17 (6.) | 6:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | S. Brijeg U17 (1.) | Zeljeznicar U17 (3.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Posusje U17 (4.) | Velez U17 (4.) | 2:4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | GOSK U17 (5.) | Tuzla City U17 (5.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | GOSK U17 (5.) | Zvijezda 09 U17 (2.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 25, 2023 | Posusje U17 (5.) | S.Meridian U17 (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 10, 2023 | GOSK U17 (6.) | FK Igman U17 (5.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 9, 2024 | Velez U17 (5.) | Posusje U17 (3.) | 4:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 16, 2024 | FK Igman U17 (6.) | Sarajevo U17 (3.) | 0:5 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
31 | May 18, 2024 | Velez U17 (5.) | Tuzla City U17 (6.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
32 | May 25, 2024 | GOSK U17 (4.) | Posusje U17 (3.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Premijer Liga BiH U19
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 4, 2023 | Sloboda T U19 (11.) | Zvijezda 09 U19 (5.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2023 | Zr. Mostar U19 (7.) | Zeljeznicar U19 (2.) | 2:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Apr 6, 2024 | FK Krupa U19 (12.) | Z. BL U19 (8.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
21 | Apr 20, 2024 | Banja Luka U19 (7.) | Kozara U19 (14.) | 6:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 27, 2024 | S. Brijeg U19 (5.) | Zvijezda 09 U19 (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 28, 2024 | Kozara U19 (14.) | V. Mostar U19 (3.) | 1:7 | 6 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
23 | May 4, 2024 | Zr. Mostar U19 (2.) | Bijeljina U19 (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Premijer Liga Bosne i Hercegovine
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | FK Sarajevo (4.) | Sloga Meridian (7.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | GOSK Gabela (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2023 | Sloga Meridian (10.) | FK Tuzla City (9.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Oct 18, 2023 | B. Banja Luka (3.) | FK Sarajevo (12.) | 1:1 | 10 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2023 | HSK Posusje (6.) | GOSK Gabela (9.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2023 | GOSK Gabela (9.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 1:5 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Dec 6, 2023 | FK Tuzla City (11.) | Siroki Brijeg (5.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 25, 2024 | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | Igman Konjic (11.) | 5:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Apr 24, 2024 | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | FK Tuzla City (9.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
33 | May 26, 2024 | Igman Konjic (9.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 1:4 | - | - | - | - |
Prva liga FBiH
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2023 | Simm-Bau (7.) | Zvijezda G. (11.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | Simm-Bau (8.) | Radnik Hadzici (10.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 24, 2024 | Celik Zenica (9.) | Mladost Kakanj (16.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Prva Liga RS
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Radnik Bijelj. (2.) | Mrkonjic (10.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2024 | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 5, 2024 | BSK Banja Luka (6.) | Zeljeznicar BL (5.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Apr 14, 2024 | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) | BSK Banja Luka (5.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 24, 2024 | Zeljeznicar BL (4.) | Sutjeska Foca (10.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 11, 2024 | Laktasi (2.) | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | 1 |
Kup BIH
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Feb 11, 2024 | Stupcanica | Siroki Brijeg | 2:4 on pens | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 13, 2024 | FK Sarajevo | B. Banja Luka | 0:3 | 8 | - | 1 | 1 |