Primera Divisió
Andorra
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
UE Santa Coloma
Record-holding champions:
FC Santa Coloma 13 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
51. Pos. 5.998 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 257
- Foreigners: 196 Players 76.3%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 27.5
- Most valuable player: Abel Argañaraz €350k
Complete Primera Divisió schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/17/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Penya Encarnada | 1:0 | CF Esperança (8.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CE Carroi | 2:2 | CF Amèrica (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Escaldes | 1:1 | FC Pas (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) IC d'Escaldes | 2:0 | FC Santa Coloma (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) UE Santa Coloma | 2:0 | FC Ordino (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/238:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Santa Coloma | 1:0 | AC Escaldes (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) FC Pas | 0:1 | CE Carroi (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) CF Esperança | 0:2 | UE Santa Coloma (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CF Amèrica | 1:1 | Penya Encarnada (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Ordino | 2:2 | IC d'Escaldes (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/238:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) UE Santa Coloma | 2:1 | IC d'Escaldes (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) AC Escaldes | 1:0 | FC Ordino (9.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Penya Encarnada | 2:0 | FC Pas (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CE Carroi | 0:2 | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) CF Esperança | 2:0 | CF Amèrica (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/238:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Pas | 3:2 | CF Esperança (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) CF Amèrica | 0:1 | UE Santa Coloma (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) IC d'Escaldes | 1:0 | AC Escaldes (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ordino | 4:0 | CE Carroi (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Santa Coloma | 0:1 | Penya Encarnada (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/238:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) CF Amèrica | 1:3 | FC Pas (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) CF Esperança | 0:5 | FC Santa Coloma (4.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Penya Encarnada | 2:1 | FC Ordino (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Carroi | 1:6 | IC d'Escaldes (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) UE Santa Coloma | 2:1 | AC Escaldes (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/238:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ordino | 4:0 | CF Esperança (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) IC d'Escaldes | 4:2 | Penya Encarnada (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Santa Coloma | 4:0 | CF Amèrica (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Pas | 1:5 | UE Santa Coloma (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AC Escaldes | 8:1 | CE Carroi (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/238:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Penya Encarnada | 1:1 | AC Escaldes (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) FC Pas | 0:5 | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) UE Santa Coloma | 3:0 | CE Carroi (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CF Esperança | 0:2 | IC d'Escaldes (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) CF Amèrica | 1:2 | FC Ordino (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/238:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Carroi | 0:2 | Penya Encarnada (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) IC d'Escaldes | 6:0 | CF Amèrica (10.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ordino | 1:0 | FC Pas (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) UE Santa Coloma | 1:2 | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Escaldes | 3:1 | CF Esperança (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/238:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Penya Encarnada | 1:2 | UE Santa Coloma (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Santa Coloma | 2:0 | FC Ordino (6.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CF Esperança | 0:2 | CE Carroi (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CF Amèrica | 1:4 | AC Escaldes (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Pas | 0:3 | IC d'Escaldes (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/238:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) CF Amèrica | 0:3 | IC d'Escaldes (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) AC Escaldes | 1:2 | UE Santa Coloma (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Pas | 1:1 | FC Ordino (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CF Esperança | 0:3 | Penya Encarnada (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Santa Coloma | 2:1 | CE Carroi (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/238:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Pas | 0:2 | AC Escaldes (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) CF Amèrica | 1:3 | CE Carroi (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) IC d'Escaldes | 6:0 | CF Esperança (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ordino | 1:0 | Penya Encarnada (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Santa Coloma | 1:2 | UE Santa Coloma (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/238:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) UE Santa Coloma | 6:0 | CF Amèrica (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) CF Esperança | 0:3 | FC Ordino (5.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Escaldes | 3:0 | Penya Encarnada (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Santa Coloma | 3:2 | FC Pas (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) IC d'Escaldes | 3:1 | CE Carroi (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/248:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) CE Carroi | 0:4 | CF Esperança (9.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) UE Santa Coloma | 0:0 | IC d'Escaldes (2.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Penya Encarnada | 0:2 | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ordino | 1:1 | AC Escaldes (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Pas | 1:2 | CF Amèrica (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/248:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ordino | 1:1 | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) IC d'Escaldes | 2:0 | FC Pas (8.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CF Esperança | 0:5 | AC Escaldes (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Penya Encarnada | 6:0 | CF Amèrica (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) CE Carroi | 0:5 | UE Santa Coloma (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/248:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ordino | 1:0 | CF Amèrica (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) FC Pas | 2:2 | CE Carroi (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Escaldes | 5:1 | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) UE Santa Coloma | 6:0 | CF Esperança (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Penya Encarnada | 0:2 | IC d'Escaldes (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/248:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Santa Coloma | 6:1 | CF Esperança (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Penya Encarnada | 4:1 | CE Carroi (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) IC d'Escaldes | 2:0 | FC Ordino (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CF Amèrica | 1:8 | AC Escaldes (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) UE Santa Coloma | 0:0 | FC Pas (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/248:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Escaldes | 2:1 | IC d'Escaldes (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Penya Encarnada | 0:0 | UE Santa Coloma (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Santa Coloma | 3:0 | CF Amèrica (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Carroi | 0:2 | FC Ordino (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CF Esperança | 0:0 | FC Pas (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/248:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CF Amèrica | 6:3 | CF Esperança (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) CE Carroi | 0:4 | AC Escaldes (4.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) UE Santa Coloma | 2:0 | FC Ordino (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Santa Coloma | 0:1 | IC d'Escaldes (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Pas | 0:1 | Penya Encarnada (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/248:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) IC d'Escaldes | 1:2 | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) CF Esperança | 1:3 | AC Escaldes (4.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Carroi | 0:0 | FC Pas (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CF Amèrica | 0:1 | UE Santa Coloma (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Penya Encarnada | 2:1 | FC Ordino (6.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/248:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Pas | 2:2 | Penya Encarnada (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Santa Coloma | 4:2 | CF Amèrica (9.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) UE Santa Coloma | 2:0 | CF Esperança (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ordino | 0:1 | IC d'Escaldes (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Escaldes | 2:1 | CE Carroi (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/248:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Carroi | 0:3 | UE Santa Coloma (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ordino | 1:1 | FC Pas (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) IC d'Escaldes | 2:0 | CF Amèrica (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CF Esperança | 0:6 | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Penya Encarnada | 1:2 | AC Escaldes (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/248:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) UE Santa Coloma | 1:1 | Penya Encarnada (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) AC Escaldes | 1:0 | FC Ordino (6.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Santa Coloma | 4:0 | CE Carroi (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Pas | 0:1 | IC d'Escaldes (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) CF Amèrica | 0:5 | CF Esperança (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/248:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Carroi | 2:3 | CF Amèrica (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Penya Encarnada | 2:4 | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Pas | 1:2 | AC Escaldes (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) IC d'Escaldes | 4:0 | CF Esperança (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ordino | 1:2 | UE Santa Coloma (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/248:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) CF Esperança | 2:0 | CE Carroi (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) AC Escaldes | 2:0 | IC d'Escaldes (2.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) CF Amèrica | 1:4 | Penya Encarnada (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) UE Santa Coloma | 2:1 | FC Pas (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Santa Coloma | 2:0 | FC Ordino (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/248:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Pas | 0:2 | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ordino | 1:0 | CF Amèrica (10.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Penya Encarnada | 3:2 | CF Esperança (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Escaldes | 0:2 | UE Santa Coloma (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) IC d'Escaldes | 6:0 | CE Carroi (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/248:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) IC d'Escaldes | 1:1 | UE Santa Coloma (1.) | ||||
(3.) FC Santa Coloma | 0:1 | AC Escaldes (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) CF Amèrica | 0:3 | FC Pas (7.) | ||||
(8.) CF Esperança | 2:4 | FC Ordino (6.) | ||||
(9.) CE Carroi | 0:2 | Penya Encarnada (5.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/19/245:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) UE Santa Coloma | 0:0 | FC Santa Coloma (4.) | ||||
(3.) AC Escaldes | 8:0 | CF Amèrica (10.) | ||||
(7.) FC Pas | 2:2 | CF Esperança (8.) | ||||
(6.) FC Ordino | 1:1 | CE Carroi (9.) | ||||
(5.) Penya Encarnada | 1:3 | IC d'Escaldes (2.) |