SC Condor
- Squad size: 42
- Average age: 26.6
- Foreigners: 10 23.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Berner Heerweg 190 (Platz 1) 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.40 | 42:35 | 63 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1.47 | 32:40 | 81 |
Overall balance | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 1.43 | 74:75 | 72 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Meiendorfer SV | ? | 170 | 0:5 | ||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | TSV DuWo 08 | ? | 1:5 | |||
Third Round | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | Friedrichsgabe | ? | 0:7 | |||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Rahlstedter SC | ? | 300 | 3:0 | ||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | ETSV Hamburg | ? | 3:6 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (7.) | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Oststeinbek (11.) | ? | 3:5 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | VfL Lohbrügge (11.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | ? | 100 | 1:5 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (13.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (9.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (12.) | Harburger SC (15.) | ? | 150 | 7:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | HT 16 Hamburg (1.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Altengamme (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (11.) | Ahrensburg (13.) | ? | 150 | 3:3 | |
11 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (12.) | Hamm United (5.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 | |
13 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rahlstedter SC (5.) | ? | 200 | 6:3 | |
14 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (11.) | ASV Hamburg (13.) | ? | 9:2 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Concordia II (12.) | ? | 100 | 2:3 | |
16 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (10.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | ? | 75 | 3:2 | |
18 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | VfL Lohbrügge (7.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
20 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Harburger SC (15.) | ? | 50 | 3:1 | |
23 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (7.) | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (7.) | SV Altengamme (11.) | ? | 75 | 0:3 | |
25 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Ahrensburg (12.) | ? | 150 | 3:5 | |
26 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | FC Voran Ohe (2.) | ? | 100 | 3:4 | |
27 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | Hamm United (6.) | ? | 120 | 2:2 | |
28 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
29 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | ASV Hamburg (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (7.) | Concordia II (14.) | ? | 2:4 |
Table section Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 30 | 23 | 60 | |
5 | Bramfelder SV | 30 | 16 | 49 | |
6 | SV Curslack-N. | 30 | 11 | 45 | |
7 | SC Condor | 30 | -1 | 43 | |
8 | Hamm United | 30 | -6 | 42 | |
9 | VfL Lohbrügge | 30 | -2 | 41 | |
10 | SV Altengamme | 30 | 6 | 39 |