Serie D - Girone A
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 532
- Foreigners: 62 Players 11.7%
- ø-Market value: €47k
- ø-Age: 23.0
- Most valuable player: Tristan Koskor €200k
Complete Serie D - Girone A schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Alcione | 3:2 | RG Ticino (14.) | ||||
(11.) Bra | 0:0 | Città Varese (12.) | ||||
(2.) AVC Vogherese | 3:0 | Ligorna (18.) | ||||
(10.) Borgosesia | 1:1 | Albenga (20.) | ||||
(17.) Chisola | 0:2 | Sanremese (3.) | ||||
(1.) Derthona | 3:0 | PDHAE (19.) | ||||
(15.) Gozzano | 1:2 | Alba (6.) | ||||
(8.) Lavagnese | 2:2 | Fezzanese (9.) | ||||
(5.) Pinerolo | 3:2 | Chieri (13.) | ||||
(16.) Vado | 0:1 | ASD Asti (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alba | 2:2 | Chisola (15.) | ||||
(11.) Ligorna | 1:0 | Gozzano (19.) | ||||
(9.) RG Ticino | 4:0 | Bra (17.) | ||||
(5.) Sanremese | 2:2 | Derthona (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chieri | 0:0 | Vado (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fezzanese | 4:1 | AVC Vogherese (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Albenga | 1:1 | Alcione (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ASD Asti | 4:0 | Borgosesia (16.) | ||||
(8.) Città Varese | 2:1 | Lavagnese (12.) | ||||
(20.) PDHAE | 0:1 | Pinerolo (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Alcione | 2:1 | Fezzanese (8.) | ||||
(19.) Bra | 1:2 | Ligorna (5.) | ||||
(1.) ASD Asti | 2:1 | Albenga (20.) | ||||
(14.) AVC Vogherese | 1:2 | Sanremese (2.) | ||||
(12.) Borgosesia | 1:0 | Città Varese (10.) | ||||
(11.) Chisola | 1:0 | Pinerolo (4.) | ||||
(6.) Derthona | 1:1 | Chieri (16.) | ||||
(17.) Gozzano | 0:0 | PDHAE (18.) | ||||
(15.) Lavagnese | 1:1 | Alba (7.) | ||||
(9.) Vado | 2:1 | RG Ticino (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/24/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alba | 1:3 | AVC Vogherese (10.) | ||||
(19.) Albenga | 0:0 | Vado (12.) | ||||
(5.) Città Varese | 1:0 | Alcione (3.) | ||||
(14.) Fezzanese | 0:3 | Bra (16.) | ||||
(7.) Ligorna | 0:0 | Lavagnese (18.) | ||||
(4.) Pinerolo | 0:0 | Derthona (9.) | ||||
(20.) PDHAE | 0:1 | Chisola (6.) | ||||
(8.) RG Ticino | 4:1 | Borgosesia (17.) | ||||
(2.) Sanremese | 1:2 | Gozzano (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chieri | 1:0 | ASD Asti (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Albenga | 1:0 | RG Ticino (13.) | ||||
(3.) Alcione | 1:0 | Alba (15.) | ||||
(10.) Bra | 1:0 | Sanremese (8.) | ||||
(12.) Borgosesia | 1:0 | Ligorna (11.) | ||||
(2.) Chisola | 3:1 | Chieri (16.) | ||||
(19.) Gozzano | 0:2 | Derthona (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vado | 1:0 | Fezzanese (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ASD Asti | 0:0 | Città Varese (6.) | ||||
(5.) AVC Vogherese | 1:0 | Pinerolo (9.) | ||||
(14.) Lavagnese | 1:0 | PDHAE (20.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alba | 1:0 | Bra (14.) | ||||
(19.) Chieri | 0:5 | Albenga (10.) | ||||
(2.) Derthona | 2:1 | Chisola (7.) | ||||
(12.) Fezzanese | 2:0 | Borgosesia (17.) | ||||
(15.) Pinerolo | 0:3 | Gozzano (13.) | ||||
(20.) PDHAE | 2:2 | AVC Vogherese (6.) | ||||
(11.) RG Ticino | 1:1 | ASD Asti (3.) | ||||
(5.) Sanremese | 2:0 | Lavagnese (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Città Varese | 1:0 | Vado (8.) | ||||
(16.) Ligorna | 0:2 | Alcione (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Albenga | 1:0 | Fezzanese (16.) | ||||
(1.) Alcione | 4:2 | PDHAE (20.) | ||||
(13.) Bra | 1:1 | Pinerolo (14.) | ||||
(2.) ASD Asti | 2:1 | Ligorna (18.) | ||||
(9.) AVC Vogherese | 0:1 | Chisola (4.) | ||||
(15.) Borgosesia | 1:1 | Sanremese (6.) | ||||
(11.) Gozzano | 1:1 | Chieri (19.) | ||||
(17.) Lavagnese | 1:1 | Derthona (3.) | ||||
(10.) RG Ticino | 2:2 | Città Varese (5.) | ||||
(7.) Vado | 2:1 | Alba (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alba | 1:3 | Borgosesia (11.) | ||||
(19.) Chieri | 0:2 | RG Ticino (7.) | ||||
(3.) Chisola | 3:0 | Gozzano (15.) | ||||
(5.) Città Varese | 2:2 | Albenga (8.) | ||||
(2.) Derthona | 3:2 | AVC Vogherese (12.) | ||||
(13.) Fezzanese | 2:1 | ASD Asti (4.) | ||||
(17.) Ligorna | 0:0 | Vado (6.) | ||||
(9.) Pinerolo | 3:1 | Lavagnese (18.) | ||||
(20.) PDHAE | 2:1 | Bra (14.) | ||||
(10.) Sanremese | 0:5 | Alcione (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Albenga | 4:1 | Alba (18.) | ||||
(1.) Alcione | 1:1 | Derthona (3.) | ||||
(15.) Bra | 1:1 | Chisola (4.) | ||||
(2.) ASD Asti | 4:0 | Sanremese (13.) | ||||
(7.) AVC Vogherese | 2:1 | Chieri (19.) | ||||
(12.) Borgosesia | 0:0 | Pinerolo (11.) | ||||
(9.) Città Varese | 0:1 | Fezzanese (8.) | ||||
(14.) Lavagnese | 2:1 | Gozzano (17.) | ||||
(10.) RG Ticino | 0:0 | Ligorna (16.) | ||||
(5.) Vado | 2:0 | PDHAE (20.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/232:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chisola | 1:1 | Lavagnese (16.) | ||||
(12.) Ligorna | 2:0 | Albenga (7.) | ||||
(13.) Pinerolo | 0:3 | Alcione (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/232:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alba | 2:0 | ASD Asti (3.) | ||||
(19.) Chieri | 2:1 | Città Varese (10.) | ||||
(4.) Derthona | 0:1 | Bra (11.) | ||||
(9.) Fezzanese | 0:1 | RG Ticino (6.) | ||||
(17.) Gozzano | 1:0 | AVC Vogherese (8.) | ||||
(20.) PDHAE | 1:0 | Borgosesia (15.) | ||||
(14.) Sanremese | 0:0 | Vado (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/1/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Albenga | 1:0 | PDHAE (20.) | ||||
(1.) Alcione | 1:1 | Gozzano (12.) | ||||
(11.) Bra | 0:0 | AVC Vogherese (10.) | ||||
(3.) ASD Asti | 1:0 | Pinerolo (14.) | ||||
(15.) Borgosesia | 2:3 | Chisola (2.) | ||||
(9.) Città Varese | 1:0 | Alba (19.) | ||||
(8.) Fezzanese | 2:1 | Ligorna (13.) | ||||
(18.) Lavagnese | 0:1 | Chieri (17.) | ||||
(4.) RG Ticino | 1:0 | Sanremese (16.) | ||||
(7.) Vado | 2:2 | Derthona (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/232:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alba | 1:2 | RG Ticino (4.) | ||||
(11.) AVC Vogherese | 1:3 | Lavagnese (12.) | ||||
(3.) Chisola | 0:0 | Alcione (1.) | ||||
(6.) Derthona | 1:1 | Borgosesia (15.) | ||||
(17.) Gozzano | 0:1 | Bra (10.) | ||||
(13.) Ligorna | 1:1 | Città Varese (9.) | ||||
(20.) PDHAE | 0:3 | ASD Asti (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Pinerolo | 0:0 | Vado (7.) | ||||
(18.) Sanremese | 0:1 | Albenga (5.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Chieri | 1:1 | Fezzanese (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/12/232:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Alcione | 2:1 | Lavagnese (13.) | ||||
(9.) Bra | 1:0 | Chieri (18.) | ||||
(5.) ASD Asti | 1:2 | Chisola (2.) | ||||
(17.) Borgosesia | 0:1 | AVC Vogherese (11.) | ||||
(6.) Città Varese | 2:1 | PDHAE (20.) | ||||
(12.) Ligorna | 1:0 | Alba (19.) | ||||
(3.) RG Ticino | 1:0 | Pinerolo (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albenga | 3:0 | Derthona (7.) | ||||
(10.) Fezzanese | 2:2 | Sanremese (16.) | ||||
(8.) Vado | 1:1 | Gozzano (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/19/232:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alba | 1:1 | Fezzanese (11.) | ||||
(7.) AVC Vogherese | 1:0 | Alcione (1.) | ||||
(16.) Chieri | 0:0 | Ligorna (12.) | ||||
(2.) Chisola | 1:0 | Vado (10.) | ||||
(9.) Derthona | 0:1 | ASD Asti (4.) | ||||
(13.) Gozzano | 1:0 | Borgosesia (18.) | ||||
(14.) Lavagnese | 1:1 | Bra (8.) | ||||
(17.) Pinerolo | 0:2 | Albenga (3.) | ||||
(20.) PDHAE | 0:0 | RG Ticino (5.) | ||||
(15.) Sanremese | 1:1 | Città Varese (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/232:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Borgosesia | 1:2 | Bra (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/232:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alba | 0:0 | Sanremese (16.) | ||||
(3.) Albenga | 1:1 | Gozzano (13.) | ||||
(1.) Alcione | 1:0 | Chieri (17.) | ||||
(4.) ASD Asti | 1:2 | AVC Vogherese (7.) | ||||
(6.) Città Varese | 3:0 | Derthona (11.) | ||||
(12.) Ligorna | 1:1 | PDHAE (20.) | ||||
(5.) RG Ticino | 0:0 | Chisola (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fezzanese | 0:1 | Pinerolo (14.) | ||||
(9.) Vado | 3:0 | Lavagnese (15.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/3/232:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Derthona | 1:1 | RG Ticino (4.) | ||||
(13.) Gozzano | 0:0 | ASD Asti (5.) | ||||
(14.) Lavagnese | 2:0 | Borgosesia (19.) | ||||
(16.) Pinerolo | 0:1 | Città Varese (6.) | ||||
(20.) PDHAE | 1:3 | Fezzanese (10.) | ||||
(8.) Bra | 0:1 | Alcione (1.) | ||||
(9.) AVC Vogherese | 0:2 | Vado (7.) | ||||
(18.) Chieri | 1:2 | Alba (15.) | ||||
(2.) Chisola | 0:0 | Albenga (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sanremese | 0:1 | Ligorna (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/10/232:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Alba | 0:1 | PDHAE (19.) | ||||
(3.) Albenga | 4:1 | AVC Vogherese (11.) | ||||
(4.) ASD Asti | 1:0 | Lavagnese (14.) | ||||
(20.) Borgosesia | 0:5 | Alcione (1.) | ||||
(6.) Città Varese | 1:3 | Chisola (2.) | ||||
(8.) Ligorna | 3:0 | Pinerolo (17.) | ||||
(5.) RG Ticino | 0:0 | Gozzano (13.) | ||||
(16.) Sanremese | 0:0 | Chieri (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fezzanese | 1:1 | Derthona (12.) | ||||
(7.) Vado | 2:2 | Bra (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bra | 1:0 | Albenga (3.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/232:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Alcione | 3:0 | ASD Asti (5.) | ||||
(2.) Chisola | 2:2 | Ligorna (9.) | ||||
(12.) Derthona | 2:2 | Alba (16.) | ||||
(15.) Lavagnese | 1:3 | RG Ticino (4.) | ||||
(18.) PDHAE | 1:0 | Chieri (19.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Borgosesia | 1:2 | Vado (7.) | ||||
(14.) Pinerolo | 1:0 | Sanremese (17.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/232:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) AVC Vogherese | 0:2 | Città Varese (6.) | ||||
(13.) Gozzano | 2:1 | Fezzanese (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/20/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Albenga | 1:0 | Lavagnese (16.) | ||||
(6.) ASD Asti | 1:1 | Bra (9.) | ||||
(17.) Chieri | 3:1 | Borgosesia (20.) | ||||
(4.) Città Varese | 2:1 | Gozzano (13.) | ||||
(5.) RG Ticino | 2:2 | AVC Vogherese (10.) | ||||
(15.) Sanremese | 1:0 | PDHAE (19.) | ||||
(7.) Vado | 1:1 | Alcione (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fezzanese | 0:2 | Chisola (2.) | ||||
(8.) Ligorna | 3:1 | Derthona (12.) | ||||
Thu 12/21/232:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alba | 0:2 | Pinerolo (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/7/242:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) RG Ticino | 1:2 | Alcione (1.) | ||||
(3.) Città Varese | 2:0 | Bra (9.) | ||||
(8.) Ligorna | 3:1 | AVC Vogherese (11.) | ||||
(4.) Albenga | 1:1 | Borgosesia (20.) | ||||
(17.) PDHAE | 2:0 | Derthona (13.) | ||||
(19.) Alba | 1:1 | Gozzano (12.) | ||||
(10.) Fezzanese | 1:0 | Lavagnese (18.) | ||||
(16.) Chieri | 1:0 | Pinerolo (15.) | ||||
(6.) ASD Asti | 0:0 | Vado (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sanremese | 2:0 | Chisola (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/242:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chisola | 0:2 | Alba (17.) | ||||
(1.) Alcione | 0:0 | Albenga (3.) | ||||
(20.) Borgosesia | 0:1 | ASD Asti (5.) | ||||
(6.) Vado | 4:1 | Chieri (18.) | ||||
(9.) Bra | 3:2 | RG Ticino (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Derthona | 1:0 | Sanremese (15.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/242:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Lavagnese | 3:1 | Città Varese (4.) | ||||
(12.) AVC Vogherese | 1:1 | Fezzanese (10.) | ||||
(14.) Gozzano | 1:1 | Ligorna (8.) | ||||
(13.) Pinerolo | 1:0 | PDHAE (19.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ligorna | 0:0 | Bra (9.) | ||||
(4.) Albenga | 1:1 | ASD Asti (5.) | ||||
(13.) Sanremese | 2:0 | AVC Vogherese (14.) | ||||
(3.) Città Varese | 2:1 | Borgosesia (20.) | ||||
(15.) Pinerolo | 0:2 | Chisola (2.) | ||||
(17.) Chieri | 2:0 | Derthona (12.) | ||||
(19.) PDHAE | 0:1 | Gozzano (11.) | ||||
(16.) Alba | 1:0 | Lavagnese (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fezzanese | 0:2 | Alcione (1.) | ||||
(6.) RG Ticino | 1:0 | Vado (7.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/21/242:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) AVC Vogherese | 3:1 | Alba (17.) | ||||
(8.) Vado | 1:1 | Albenga (4.) | ||||
(6.) ASD Asti | 0:0 | Chieri (15.) | ||||
(1.) Alcione | 2:0 | Città Varese (3.) | ||||
(9.) Bra | 4:0 | Fezzanese (14.) | ||||
(18.) Lavagnese | 0:2 | Ligorna (7.) | ||||
(10.) Derthona | 1:0 | Pinerolo (16.) | ||||
(2.) Chisola | 1:0 | PDHAE (19.) | ||||
(20.) Borgosesia | 0:1 | RG Ticino (5.) | ||||
(13.) Gozzano | 0:1 | Sanremese (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/242:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alba | 1:7 | Alcione (1.) | ||||
(5.) Ligorna | 2:0 | Borgosesia (20.) | ||||
(15.) Chieri | 2:2 | Chisola (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sanremese | 0:1 | Bra (7.) | ||||
(11.) Fezzanese | 2:1 | Vado (9.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/242:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) RG Ticino | 3:2 | Albenga (6.) | ||||
(3.) Città Varese | 3:0 | ASD Asti (8.) | ||||
(16.) Pinerolo | 1:1 | AVC Vogherese (12.) | ||||
(14.) Derthona | 0:3 | Gozzano (10.) | ||||
(19.) PDHAE | 0:2 | Lavagnese (17.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/31/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bra | 2:0 | Alba (18.) | ||||
(7.) Albenga | 0:0 | Chieri (15.) | ||||
(8.) Vado | 1:0 | Città Varese (5.) | ||||
(2.) Chisola | 3:0 | Derthona (14.) | ||||
(20.) Borgosesia | 0:1 | Fezzanese (10.) | ||||
(1.) Alcione | 0:1 | Ligorna (4.) | ||||
(11.) Gozzano | 2:2 | Pinerolo (16.) | ||||
(12.) AVC Vogherese | 1:1 | PDHAE (19.) | ||||
(9.) ASD Asti | 0:2 | RG Ticino (3.) | ||||
(17.) Lavagnese | 2:2 | Sanremese (13.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/4/242:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fezzanese | 0:1 | Albenga (5.) | ||||
(19.) PDHAE | 0:2 | Alcione (1.) | ||||
(16.) Pinerolo | 1:1 | Bra (7.) | ||||
(6.) Ligorna | 2:3 | ASD Asti (8.) | ||||
(2.) Chisola | 2:1 | AVC Vogherese (13.) | ||||
(12.) Sanremese | 1:0 | Borgosesia (20.) | ||||
(15.) Chieri | 1:1 | Gozzano (11.) | ||||
(17.) Derthona | 1:4 | Lavagnese (14.) | ||||
(3.) Città Varese | 3:1 | RG Ticino (4.) | ||||
(18.) Alba | 1:0 | Vado (9.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/18/242:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) RG Ticino | 1:1 | Chieri (17.) | ||||
(12.) Gozzano | 0:2 | Chisola (2.) | ||||
(7.) Albenga | 1:3 | Città Varese (3.) | ||||
(14.) AVC Vogherese | 0:1 | Derthona (13.) | ||||
(16.) Lavagnese | 0:0 | Pinerolo (18.) | ||||
(5.) Bra | 4:0 | PDHAE (19.) | ||||
(1.) Alcione | 1:1 | Sanremese (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) ASD Asti | 4:0 | Fezzanese (11.) | ||||
(9.) Vado | 3:1 | Ligorna (8.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/242:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Borgosesia | 2:4 | Alba (15.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fezzanese | 0:0 | Città Varese (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/242:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alba | 0:2 | Albenga (5.) | ||||
(15.) Derthona | 0:0 | Alcione (1.) | ||||
(2.) Chisola | 1:2 | Bra (4.) | ||||
(17.) Chieri | 2:2 | AVC Vogherese (16.) | ||||
(19.) PDHAE | 0:1 | Vado (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sanremese | 1:0 | ASD Asti (9.) | ||||
(13.) Gozzano | 0:2 | Lavagnese (12.) | ||||
(7.) Ligorna | 2:1 | RG Ticino (6.) | ||||
Wed 3/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Pinerolo | 3:2 | Borgosesia (20.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/242:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Città Varese | 1:1 | Chieri (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/242:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) ASD Asti | 1:0 | Alba (18.) | ||||
(6.) Bra | 1:2 | Derthona (11.) | ||||
(5.) RG Ticino | 3:1 | Fezzanese (12.) | ||||
(15.) AVC Vogherese | 2:2 | Gozzano (13.) | ||||
(4.) Albenga | 3:0 | Ligorna (9.) | ||||
(1.) Alcione | 2:1 | Pinerolo (16.) | ||||
(20.) Borgosesia | 0:0 | PDHAE (19.) | ||||
(7.) Vado | 1:0 | Sanremese (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lavagnese | 0:2 | Chisola (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/242:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) PDHAE | 1:2 | Albenga (4.) | ||||
(15.) AVC Vogherese | 0:0 | Bra (7.) | ||||
(16.) Pinerolo | 0:0 | ASD Asti (8.) | ||||
(2.) Chisola | 4:1 | Borgosesia (20.) | ||||
(18.) Alba | 0:2 | Città Varese (3.) | ||||
(9.) Ligorna | 1:1 | Fezzanese (11.) | ||||
(10.) Sanremese | 0:0 | RG Ticino (6.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Derthona | 0:2 | Vado (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chieri | 1:0 | Lavagnese (17.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/242:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gozzano | 1:2 | Alcione (1.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) RG Ticino | 3:0 | Alba (18.) | ||||
(13.) Lavagnese | 4:0 | AVC Vogherese (16.) | ||||
(1.) Alcione | 2:1 | Chisola (2.) | ||||
(20.) Borgosesia | 1:1 | Derthona (12.) | ||||
(7.) Bra | 1:0 | Gozzano (15.) | ||||
(4.) Città Varese | 0:1 | Ligorna (9.) | ||||
(3.) Vado | 4:1 | Pinerolo (17.) | ||||
(8.) ASD Asti | 2:0 | PDHAE (19.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fezzanese | 3:1 | Chieri (14.) | ||||
(5.) Albenga | 0:0 | Sanremese (10.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/242:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Chieri | 1:3 | Bra (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Derthona | 2:2 | Albenga (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/242:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chisola | 0:0 | ASD Asti (9.) | ||||
(14.) AVC Vogherese | 1:0 | Borgosesia (20.) | ||||
(19.) PDHAE | 2:2 | Città Varese (6.) | ||||
(10.) Sanremese | 0:0 | Fezzanese (11.) | ||||
(17.) Pinerolo | 0:1 | RG Ticino (3.) | ||||
(15.) Gozzano | 1:1 | Vado (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alba | 1:2 | Ligorna (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Lavagnese | 2:1 | Alcione (1.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/242:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fezzanese | 3:1 | Alba (18.) | ||||
(1.) Alcione | 3:1 | AVC Vogherese (15.) | ||||
(6.) Ligorna | 2:1 | Chieri (16.) | ||||
(8.) Vado | 2:3 | Chisola (2.) | ||||
(9.) ASD Asti | 2:1 | Derthona (14.) | ||||
(20.) Borgosesia | 0:2 | Gozzano (13.) | ||||
(5.) Bra | 1:1 | Lavagnese (11.) | ||||
(7.) Albenga | 1:1 | Pinerolo (17.) | ||||
(3.) RG Ticino | 5:2 | PDHAE (19.) | ||||
(4.) Città Varese | 2:1 | Sanremese (12.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sanremese | 2:1 | Alba (18.) | ||||
(13.) Gozzano | 1:0 | Albenga (9.) | ||||
(16.) Chieri | 1:1 | Alcione (1.) | ||||
(14.) AVC Vogherese | 0:0 | ASD Asti (8.) | ||||
(4.) Bra | 1:0 | Borgosesia (20.) | ||||
(15.) Derthona | 0:1 | Città Varese (3.) | ||||
(17.) Pinerolo | 0:2 | Fezzanese (10.) | ||||
(2.) Chisola | 5:2 | RG Ticino (5.) | ||||
(12.) Lavagnese | 2:2 | Vado (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) PDHAE | 1:2 | Ligorna (6.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Alcione | 2:1 | Bra (5.) | ||||
(6.) Vado | 2:1 | AVC Vogherese (14.) | ||||
(18.) Alba | 3:3 | Chieri (16.) | ||||
(9.) Albenga | 1:2 | Chisola (2.) | ||||
(3.) RG Ticino | 2:0 | Derthona (15.) | ||||
(8.) ASD Asti | 0:0 | Gozzano (12.) | ||||
(20.) Borgosesia | 2:1 | Lavagnese (13.) | ||||
(4.) Città Varese | 1:1 | Pinerolo (17.) | ||||
(10.) Fezzanese | 1:0 | PDHAE (19.) | ||||
(7.) Ligorna | 0:3 | Sanremese (11.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) PDHAE | 1:2 | Alba (18.) | ||||
(14.) AVC Vogherese | 2:2 | Albenga (9.) | ||||
(12.) Lavagnese | 4:2 | ASD Asti (8.) | ||||
(1.) Alcione | 3:0 | Borgosesia (20.) | ||||
(2.) Chisola | 1:2 | Città Varese (4.) | ||||
(15.) Derthona | 0:1 | Fezzanese (10.) | ||||
(17.) Pinerolo | 1:1 | Ligorna (7.) | ||||
(13.) Gozzano | 0:1 | RG Ticino (3.) | ||||
(16.) Chieri | 0:1 | Sanremese (11.) | ||||
(6.) Bra | 0:1 | Vado (5.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ASD Asti | 2:1 | Alcione (1.) | ||||
(9.) Albenga | 0:2 | Bra (6.) | ||||
(4.) Città Varese | 0:0 | AVC Vogherese (16.) | ||||
(5.) Vado | 4:0 | Borgosesia (20.) | ||||
(7.) Ligorna | 2:1 | Chisola (2.) | ||||
(18.) Alba | 0:1 | Derthona (14.) | ||||
(10.) Fezzanese | 1:2 | Gozzano (13.) | ||||
(3.) RG Ticino | 0:0 | Lavagnese (12.) | ||||
(11.) Sanremese | 0:0 | Pinerolo (17.) | ||||
(15.) Chieri | 5:2 | PDHAE (19.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Pinerolo | 0:2 | Alba (18.) | ||||
(13.) Lavagnese | 1:2 | Albenga (9.) | ||||
(6.) Bra | 2:0 | ASD Asti (8.) | ||||
(20.) Borgosesia | 1:0 | Chieri (16.) | ||||
(12.) Gozzano | 1:1 | Città Varese (3.) | ||||
(2.) Chisola | 5:1 | Fezzanese (11.) | ||||
(15.) Derthona | 0:0 | Ligorna (7.) | ||||
(14.) AVC Vogherese | 2:1 | RG Ticino (5.) | ||||
(1.) Alcione | 1:1 | Vado (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) PDHAE | 1:3 | Sanremese (10.) |