Serie D - Girone D
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 59 Players 11.9%
- ø-Market value: €45k
- ø-Age: 23.0
- Most valuable player: Simone Saporetti €175k
Complete Serie D - Girone D schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aglianese | 3:2 | Borgo S.Donnino (14.) | ||||
(3.) Carpi | 3:2 | Prato (13.) | ||||
(16.) US Corticella | 1:3 | Sant'Angelo (2.) | ||||
(9.) Lentigione | 1:1 | Sangiuliano (7.) | ||||
(6.) Mezzolara | 1:0 | Imolese (18.) | ||||
(5.) Progresso | 2:1 | Forlì (15.) | ||||
(1.) Sammaurese | 4:0 | Certaldo (17.) | ||||
Wed 9/13/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Victor SM | 1:1 | Fanfulla (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/17/233:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Borgo S.Donnino | 1:5 | Carpi (2.) | ||||
(18.) Certaldo | 0:2 | Mezzolara (3.) | ||||
(14.) Fanfulla | 1:3 | US Corticella (6.) | ||||
(11.) Imolese | 1:0 | Aglianese (8.) | ||||
(13.) Prato | 1:1 | Ravenna (10.) | ||||
(7.) Sant'Angelo | 1:3 | Lentigione (4.) | ||||
(5.) Sangiuliano | 1:0 | Progresso (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Forlì | 0:3 | Sammaurese (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/24/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Carpi | 1:2 | Fanfulla (9.) | ||||
(3.) US Corticella | 6:2 | Sangiuliano (10.) | ||||
(13.) Forlì | 1:0 | Certaldo (18.) | ||||
(2.) Mezzolara | 1:0 | Prato (15.) | ||||
(14.) Progresso | 0:3 | Imolese (5.) | ||||
(7.) Ravenna | 2:1 | Sant'Angelo (12.) | ||||
(1.) Sammaurese | 2:1 | Borgo S.Donnino (17.) | ||||
(8.) Victor SM | 1:0 | Lentigione (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Borgo S.Donnino | 2:1 | Mezzolara (3.) | ||||
(17.) Certaldo | 2:0 | Progresso (16.) | ||||
(11.) Fanfulla | 0:2 | Ravenna (4.) | ||||
(8.) Imolese | 1:1 | Sammaurese (1.) | ||||
(10.) Lentigione | 2:3 | US Corticella (2.) | ||||
(9.) Prato | 3:0 | Aglianese (14.) | ||||
(12.) Sangiuliano | 0:3 | Forlì (7.) | ||||
(13.) Sant'Angelo | 0:1 | Victor SM (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Victor SM | 1:0 | Sangiuliano (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Aglianese | 0:1 | Sant'Angelo (11.) | ||||
(8.) Carpi | 1:1 | Lentigione (12.) | ||||
(15.) Certaldo | 0:1 | Imolese (7.) | ||||
(4.) Forlì | 3:0 | Borgo S.Donnino (16.) | ||||
(6.) Mezzolara | 0:1 | Fanfulla (10.) | ||||
(17.) Progresso | 0:3 | Prato (9.) | ||||
(2.) Ravenna | 3:0 | US Corticella (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/238:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Imolese | 1:1 | Forlì (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Borgo S.Donnino | 0:1 | Progresso (14.) | ||||
(10.) Fanfulla | 2:2 | Aglianese (15.) | ||||
(12.) Lentigione | 0:0 | Ravenna (2.) | ||||
(5.) Prato | 2:1 | Sammaurese (3.) | ||||
(11.) Sangiuliano | 1:0 | Certaldo (16.) | ||||
(13.) Sant'Angelo | 1:3 | Carpi (4.) | ||||
Wed 10/25/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) US Corticella | 0:1 | Victor SM (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Aglianese | 1:0 | US Corticella (10.) | ||||
(2.) Carpi | 3:1 | Victor SM (3.) | ||||
(15.) Certaldo | 1:0 | Prato (6.) | ||||
(7.) Imolese | 1:1 | Borgo S.Donnino (17.) | ||||
(11.) Mezzolara | 0:2 | Lentigione (9.) | ||||
(16.) Progresso | 0:1 | Fanfulla (5.) | ||||
(1.) Ravenna | 2:0 | Sangiuliano (14.) | ||||
(4.) Sammaurese | 3:3 | Sant'Angelo (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/232:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Prato | 2:2 | Forlì (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Borgo S.Donnino | 2:0 | Certaldo (17.) | ||||
(12.) Lentigione | 1:2 | Aglianese (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sant'Angelo | 2:0 | Mezzolara (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) US Corticella | 3:1 | Carpi (4.) | ||||
(3.) Fanfulla | 2:1 | Sammaurese (7.) | ||||
(15.) Sangiuliano | 1:2 | Imolese (5.) | ||||
(1.) Victor SM | 2:1 | Ravenna (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/1/232:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Aglianese | 1:1 | Ravenna (3.) | ||||
(14.) Borgo S.Donnino | 1:1 | Prato (8.) | ||||
(5.) Carpi | 2:2 | Sangiuliano (15.) | ||||
(16.) Certaldo | 0:1 | Fanfulla (2.) | ||||
(13.) Mezzolara | 0:1 | Victor SM (1.) | ||||
(17.) Progresso | 0:2 | Lentigione (9.) | ||||
(4.) Sammaurese | 2:1 | US Corticella (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Forlì | 2:1 | Sant'Angelo (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/232:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) US Corticella | 2:1 | Mezzolara (14.) | ||||
(3.) Fanfulla | 0:0 | Forlì (6.) | ||||
(5.) Lentigione | 3:2 | Sammaurese (8.) | ||||
(2.) Ravenna | 3:0 | Carpi (9.) | ||||
(12.) Sangiuliano | 2:0 | Borgo S.Donnino (16.) | ||||
(13.) Sant'Angelo | 0:1 | Progresso (15.) | ||||
(1.) Victor SM | 2:2 | Aglianese (11.) | ||||
Wed 11/8/232:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Prato | 0:1 | Imolese (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/12/232:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aglianese | 0:0 | Sangiuliano (12.) | ||||
(15.) Borgo S.Donnino | 3:3 | Fanfulla (3.) | ||||
(17.) Certaldo | 1:2 | Lentigione (4.) | ||||
(8.) Forlì | 1:3 | US Corticella (5.) | ||||
(7.) Imolese | 2:2 | Sant'Angelo (13.) | ||||
(14.) Mezzolara | 0:4 | Carpi (6.) | ||||
(16.) Progresso | 0:2 | Victor SM (1.) | ||||
(9.) Sammaurese | 0:2 | Ravenna (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/19/232:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Carpi | 1:0 | Aglianese (12.) | ||||
(7.) US Corticella | 0:2 | Progresso (14.) | ||||
(6.) Fanfulla | 0:1 | Imolese (5.) | ||||
(3.) Lentigione | 2:0 | Forlì (9.) | ||||
(2.) Ravenna | 4:1 | Mezzolara (16.) | ||||
(13.) Sangiuliano | 0:1 | Prato (8.) | ||||
(11.) Sant'Angelo | 3:0 | Certaldo (17.) | ||||
(1.) Victor SM | 1:0 | Sammaurese (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/26/232:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Borgo S.Donnino | 0:1 | Lentigione (3.) | ||||
(17.) Certaldo | 1:0 | Victor SM (1.) | ||||
(9.) Forlì | 0:0 | Ravenna (2.) | ||||
(6.) Imolese | 0:1 | US Corticella (4.) | ||||
(15.) Mezzolara | 0:0 | Sangiuliano (14.) | ||||
(11.) Prato | 0:4 | Sant'Angelo (8.) | ||||
(12.) Progresso | 1:0 | Carpi (5.) | ||||
(13.) Sammaurese | 0:2 | Aglianese (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/3/232:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aglianese | 0:0 | Mezzolara (15.) | ||||
(5.) Carpi | 4:0 | Sammaurese (13.) | ||||
(4.) US Corticella | 3:0 | Certaldo (17.) | ||||
(7.) Fanfulla | 1:1 | Prato (11.) | ||||
(1.) Lentigione | 3:0 | Imolese (6.) | ||||
(2.) Ravenna | 0:0 | Progresso (12.) | ||||
(9.) Sant'Angelo | 1:1 | Borgo S.Donnino (16.) | ||||
(3.) Victor SM | 1:3 | Forlì (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/10/232:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Borgo S.Donnino | 0:2 | US Corticella (4.) | ||||
(17.) Certaldo | 0:0 | Ravenna (2.) | ||||
(9.) Fanfulla | 0:1 | Sangiuliano (13.) | ||||
(6.) Forlì | 2:1 | Carpi (5.) | ||||
(7.) Imolese | 0:1 | Victor SM (1.) | ||||
(10.) Prato | 2:1 | Lentigione (3.) | ||||
(14.) Progresso | 2:3 | Aglianese (8.) | ||||
(12.) Sammaurese | 1:0 | Mezzolara (15.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/232:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aglianese | 0:0 | Certaldo (16.) | ||||
(5.) Carpi | 3:1 | Imolese (10.) | ||||
(15.) Mezzolara | 2:3 | Forlì (6.) | ||||
(11.) Sammaurese | 1:0 | Progresso (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sant'Angelo | 1:3 | Sangiuliano (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ravenna | 4:0 | Borgo S.Donnino (17.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lentigione | 0:1 | Fanfulla (7.) | ||||
(2.) Victor SM | 1:1 | Prato (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/20/232:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Borgo S.Donnino | 0:4 | Victor SM (2.) | ||||
(16.) Certaldo | 1:3 | Carpi (4.) | ||||
(7.) Fanfulla | 1:4 | Sant'Angelo (9.) | ||||
(5.) Forlì | 3:0 | Aglianese (10.) | ||||
(12.) Imolese | 0:1 | Ravenna (1.) | ||||
(11.) Prato | 1:2 | US Corticella (3.) | ||||
(14.) Progresso | 2:2 | Mezzolara (15.) | ||||
(8.) Sangiuliano | 2:1 | Sammaurese (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/7/242:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Borgo S.Donnino | 0:1 | Aglianese (7.) | ||||
(8.) Prato | 2:1 | Carpi (5.) | ||||
(13.) Sant'Angelo | 1:4 | US Corticella (3.) | ||||
(12.) Sangiuliano | 1:1 | Lentigione (6.) | ||||
(9.) Imolese | 1:0 | Mezzolara (15.) | ||||
(4.) Forlì | 2:0 | Progresso (14.) | ||||
(16.) Certaldo | 0:1 | Sammaurese (10.) | ||||
(11.) Fanfulla | 0:1 | Victor SM (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/14/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Carpi | 1:1 | Borgo S.Donnino (17.) | ||||
(16.) Mezzolara | 0:2 | Certaldo (15.) | ||||
(3.) US Corticella | 0:0 | Fanfulla (9.) | ||||
(8.) Sammaurese | 0:0 | Forlì (4.) | ||||
(7.) Aglianese | 1:0 | Imolese (11.) | ||||
(1.) Ravenna | 4:0 | Prato (12.) | ||||
(14.) Progresso | 0:0 | Sangiuliano (10.) | ||||
(5.) Lentigione | 1:0 | Sant'Angelo (13.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/21/242:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fanfulla | 0:2 | Carpi (6.) | ||||
(9.) Sangiuliano | 1:1 | US Corticella (3.) | ||||
(15.) Certaldo | 1:3 | Forlì (4.) | ||||
(11.) Prato | 0:0 | Mezzolara (17.) | ||||
(8.) Imolese | 3:1 | Progresso (14.) | ||||
(13.) Sant'Angelo | 1:1 | Ravenna (1.) | ||||
(16.) Borgo S.Donnino | 2:1 | Sammaurese (10.) | ||||
(5.) Lentigione | 3:1 | Victor SM (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/28/242:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) US Corticella | 2:1 | Lentigione (5.) | ||||
(7.) Aglianese | 2:0 | Prato (12.) | ||||
(4.) Forlì | 0:1 | Sangiuliano (8.) | ||||
(1.) Victor SM | 3:2 | Sant'Angelo (13.) | ||||
(16.) Mezzolara | 2:2 | Borgo S.Donnino (15.) | ||||
(14.) Progresso | 1:0 | Certaldo (17.) | ||||
(3.) Ravenna | 1:2 | Fanfulla (10.) | ||||
(9.) Sammaurese | 1:0 | Imolese (11.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/4/242:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sant'Angelo | 3:1 | Aglianese (8.) | ||||
(6.) Lentigione | 0:1 | Carpi (4.) | ||||
(10.) Imolese | 2:0 | Certaldo (17.) | ||||
(15.) Borgo S.Donnino | 1:1 | Forlì (5.) | ||||
(9.) Fanfulla | 1:0 | Mezzolara (16.) | ||||
(12.) Prato | 1:0 | Progresso (14.) | ||||
(3.) US Corticella | 0:2 | Ravenna (1.) | ||||
(7.) Sangiuliano | 2:0 | Victor SM (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/18/242:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Progresso | 1:0 | Borgo S.Donnino (15.) | ||||
(5.) Victor SM | 1:2 | US Corticella (1.) | ||||
(8.) Aglianese | 1:0 | Fanfulla (10.) | ||||
(4.) Forlì | 2:1 | Imolese (11.) | ||||
(2.) Ravenna | 1:2 | Lentigione (6.) | ||||
(12.) Sammaurese | 1:3 | Prato (9.) | ||||
(17.) Certaldo | 1:2 | Sangiuliano (7.) | ||||
(3.) Carpi | 2:1 | Sant'Angelo (13.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/25/242:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) US Corticella | 1:2 | Aglianese (7.) | ||||
(5.) Victor SM | 1:1 | Carpi (3.) | ||||
(9.) Prato | 3:2 | Certaldo (17.) | ||||
(15.) Borgo S.Donnino | 1:2 | Imolese (11.) | ||||
(4.) Lentigione | 3:2 | Mezzolara (16.) | ||||
(10.) Fanfulla | 1:0 | Progresso (14.) | ||||
(8.) Sangiuliano | 0:0 | Ravenna (1.) | ||||
(12.) Sant'Angelo | 2:1 | Sammaurese (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/3/242:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Certaldo | 0:0 | Borgo S.Donnino (15.) | ||||
(1.) Carpi | 2:1 | US Corticella (5.) | ||||
(13.) Sammaurese | 0:1 | Fanfulla (8.) | ||||
(7.) Aglianese | 0:0 | Lentigione (4.) | ||||
(3.) Forlì | 3:1 | Prato (11.) | ||||
(17.) Mezzolara | 0:1 | Sant'Angelo (12.) | ||||
(2.) Ravenna | 1:1 | Victor SM (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Imolese | 1:0 | Sangiuliano (10.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/242:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ravenna | 1:0 | Aglianese (7.) | ||||
(9.) Prato | 2:0 | Borgo S.Donnino (15.) | ||||
(11.) Sangiuliano | 0:3 | Carpi (1.) | ||||
(8.) Fanfulla | 2:2 | Certaldo (16.) | ||||
(5.) Victor SM | 2:1 | Mezzolara (17.) | ||||
(3.) Lentigione | 1:0 | Progresso (14.) | ||||
(4.) US Corticella | 2:1 | Sammaurese (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sant'Angelo | 0:0 | Forlì (6.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Imolese | 0:0 | Prato (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mezzolara | 2:0 | US Corticella (6.) | ||||
(3.) Forlì | 1:0 | Fanfulla (9.) | ||||
(13.) Sammaurese | 1:1 | Lentigione (5.) | ||||
(1.) Carpi | 1:0 | Ravenna (4.) | ||||
(15.) Borgo S.Donnino | 3:1 | Sangiuliano (11.) | ||||
(14.) Progresso | 2:2 | Sant'Angelo (12.) | ||||
(8.) Aglianese | 2:3 | Victor SM (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/242:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sangiuliano | 2:0 | Aglianese (10.) | ||||
(5.) Lentigione | 1:1 | Certaldo (17.) | ||||
(3.) US Corticella | 4:0 | Forlì (6.) | ||||
(4.) Victor SM | 3:4 | Progresso (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/242:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fanfulla | 2:0 | Borgo S.Donnino (15.) | ||||
(11.) Sant'Angelo | 3:2 | Imolese (12.) | ||||
(1.) Carpi | 3:0 | Mezzolara (16.) | ||||
(2.) Ravenna | 1:0 | Sammaurese (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/242:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Aglianese | 1:2 | Carpi (1.) | ||||
(14.) Progresso | 2:0 | US Corticella (4.) | ||||
(9.) Imolese | 2:0 | Fanfulla (8.) | ||||
(6.) Forlì | 1:3 | Lentigione (3.) | ||||
(17.) Mezzolara | 0:4 | Ravenna (2.) | ||||
(7.) Prato | 1:0 | Sangiuliano (10.) | ||||
(15.) Certaldo | 1:0 | Sant'Angelo (12.) | ||||
(13.) Sammaurese | 1:0 | Victor SM (5.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lentigione | 2:3 | Borgo S.Donnino (15.) | ||||
(5.) Victor SM | 1:1 | Certaldo (16.) | ||||
(2.) Ravenna | 3:0 | Forlì (6.) | ||||
(3.) US Corticella | 2:1 | Imolese (11.) | ||||
(8.) Sangiuliano | 2:1 | Mezzolara (17.) | ||||
(12.) Sant'Angelo | 0:2 | Prato (7.) | ||||
(1.) Carpi | 1:0 | Progresso (14.) | ||||
(9.) Aglianese | 3:0 | Sammaurese (13.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/243:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Mezzolara | 0:0 | Aglianese (8.) | ||||
(13.) Sammaurese | 0:3 | Carpi (1.) | ||||
(16.) Certaldo | 1:6 | US Corticella (3.) | ||||
(7.) Prato | 1:1 | Fanfulla (10.) | ||||
(11.) Imolese | 0:2 | Lentigione (4.) | ||||
(14.) Progresso | 0:4 | Ravenna (2.) | ||||
(15.) Borgo S.Donnino | 1:1 | Sant'Angelo (12.) | ||||
(5.) Forlì | 3:0 | Victor SM (6.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) US Corticella | 2:2 | Borgo S.Donnino (15.) | ||||
(2.) Ravenna | 3:0 | Certaldo (17.) | ||||
(8.) Sangiuliano | 3:0 | Fanfulla (10.) | ||||
(1.) Carpi | 2:1 | Forlì (6.) | ||||
(5.) Victor SM | 1:0 | Imolese (11.) | ||||
(3.) Lentigione | 3:1 | Prato (7.) | ||||
(9.) Aglianese | 0:1 | Progresso (13.) | ||||
(16.) Mezzolara | 3:1 | Sammaurese (14.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Certaldo | 3:2 | Aglianese (10.) | ||||
(12.) Imolese | 1:1 | Carpi (1.) | ||||
(9.) Fanfulla | 1:1 | Lentigione (3.) | ||||
(6.) Forlì | 2:0 | Mezzolara (17.) | ||||
(15.) Borgo S.Donnino | 0:2 | Ravenna (2.) | ||||
(14.) Progresso | 2:3 | Sammaurese (13.) | ||||
(8.) Sangiuliano | 0:2 | Sant'Angelo (11.) | ||||
(7.) Prato | 0:2 | Victor SM (5.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Victor SM | 3:2 | Borgo S.Donnino (15.) | ||||
(1.) Carpi | 5:1 | Certaldo (16.) | ||||
(10.) Sant'Angelo | 0:0 | Fanfulla (9.) | ||||
(11.) Aglianese | 0:4 | Forlì (6.) | ||||
(2.) Ravenna | 2:0 | Imolese (12.) | ||||
(3.) US Corticella | 2:0 | Prato (7.) | ||||
(17.) Mezzolara | 1:2 | Progresso (14.) | ||||
(13.) Sammaurese | 3:1 | Sangiuliano (8.) |