Last games
W
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
Record Burgenlandliga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
1.50 |
22:16 |
204 |
Away record |
14 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
0.93 |
16:28 |
284 |
Overall balance |
28 |
9 |
7 |
12 |
1.21 |
38:44 |
244 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Tue Aug 8, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Ritzing (16.) |
? |
220 |
0:0 |
2 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Leithaprodersd. (2.) |
? |
350 |
4:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) |
? |
229 |
3:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Horitschon (6.) |
? |
200 |
0:3 |
5 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Bad Sauerbrunn (3.) |
? |
178 |
2:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Pinkafeld (4.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Marz (10.) |
? |
200 |
1:0 |
8 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Kohfidisch (8.) |
? |
450 |
1:3 |
9 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Rudersdorf (14.) |
? |
177 |
6:1 |
10 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Schattendorf (11.) |
? |
300 |
2:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Klingenbach (5.) |
? |
151 |
0:4 |
12 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
St. Margarethen (6.) |
? |
153 |
1:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Halbturn (15.) |
? |
250 |
3:0 |
14 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Deutschkreutz (11.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
15 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Siegendorf (1.) |
? |
250 |
3:0 |
17 |
Fri Mar 8, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Leithaprodersd. (5.) |
? |
130 |
0:1 |
18 |
Fri Mar 15, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) |
? |
300 |
3:2 |
19 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Horitschon (7.) |
? |
222 |
1:2 |
20 |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) |
? |
200 |
4:0 |
21 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Pinkafeld (8.) |
? |
350 |
1:2 |
22 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Marz (13.) |
? |
350 |
1:1 |
23 |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Kohfidisch (9.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
24 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Rudersdorf (15.) |
? |
200 |
0:0 |
25 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Schattendorf (13.) |
? |
220 |
2:1 |
26 |
Wed May 8, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Klingenbach (4.) |
? |
240 |
2:2 |
27 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
St. Margarethen (3.) |
? |
350 |
2:2 |
28 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Halbturn (12.) |
? |
222 |
2:0 |
29 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Deutschkreutz (11.) |
? |
238 |
2:0 |
30 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Siegendorf (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Burgenlandliga 23/24