Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Marc Guiu €7.50m
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) R.Maja | 1:2 | BarçaB (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(14.) Arent. | 1:1 | Fuenla (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(5.) Leon. | 1:0 | UEC (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Logroñ | 2:1 | SDT (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pol Godia Soler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
(20.) Sestao | 1:0 | CeltaB (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.347 · Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
(8.) Real U | 3:0 | Depor (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) CES | 1:2 | Sanse (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sergiu Claudiu Muresan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
(19.) Teruel | 0:2 | Ponfe (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo Romero Freixas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(13.) USCF | 1:1 | Lugo (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.733 · Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
(12.) Osas.B | 1:0 | Nàstic (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad B | 11 | 6 | 21 | |
2 | CyD Leonesa | 11 | 3 | 21 | |
3 | Ponferradina | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
4 | Celta Fortuna | 11 | 6 | 20 | |
5 | Barça Atlètic | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | CD Lugo | 11 | 2 | 19 | |
7 | Real Unión | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
8 | Gimnàstic | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
9 | Osasuna B | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
10 | CF Fuenlabrada | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
11 | UE Cornellà | 11 | 2 | 14 | |
12 | Dep. La Coruña | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
13 | Unionistas CF | 11 | -5 | 14 | |
14 | Arenteiro | 11 | 4 | 13 | |
15 | SD Logroñés | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
16 | SD Tarazona | 11 | -5 | 7 | |
17 | R. Majadahonda | 11 | -6 | 7 | |
18 | CE Sabadell | 11 | -7 | 7 | |
19 | Sestao River | 11 | -12 | 7 | |
20 | CD Teruel | 11 | -6 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...