Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Vetust | 0:0 | Ourens (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 16, 2023
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
Víctor Castellanos Argüeso |
(9.) Guijue | 2:1 | GIMN (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jesús López Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
77' | ||||
(10.) Coruxo | 3:2 | RCV (7.) | ||
Sat
Dec 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre López Vila | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) Zamora | 1:1 | UPL (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 16, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Francisco Crespo Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Cayón | 3:2 | Vall.B (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Óliver Lázaro Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) Rayo C | 0:0 | COVA (18.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
David García De La Loma |
(3.) Pont. | 4:1 | Fabril (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hugo Alonso Luiña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) Luanco | 3:1 | ARA (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
45' | ||||
(11.) Avilés | 2:1 | Comp. (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra CF | 16 | 26 | 32 | |
2 | Ourense CF | 16 | 9 | 32 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 16 | 9 | 31 | |
4 | Rayo Cantabria | 16 | 12 | 27 | |
5 | UP Langreo | 16 | -2 | 26 | |
6 | SD Compostela | 16 | 2 | 24 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 16 | -1 | 24 | |
8 | Coruxo FC | 16 | -3 | 23 | |
9 | RC Villalbés | 16 | 0 | 23 | |
10 | Valladolid Prom | 16 | -6 | 22 | |
11 | Real Avilés | 16 | 3 | 21 | |
12 | Marino Luanco | 16 | -1 | 17 | |
13 | Depor Fabril | 16 | -2 | 17 | |
14 | Oviedo Vetusta | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
15 | Gimnástica | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
16 | CD Cayón | 16 | -3 | 16 | |
17 | Covadonga | 16 | -19 | 11 | |
18 | Arandina | 16 | -12 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...