Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) RCV | 1:1 | Ourens (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Sánchez Ingidua | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(6.) Guijue | 2:1 | Rayo C (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Gargantilla Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Vall.B | 3:1 | COVA (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ángel Caro Mogío | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) Cayón | 1:1 | Luanco (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(18.) Coruxo | 1:1 | Avilés (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Ruiz Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
90' | ||||
(10.) Fabril | 0:0 | Zamora (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Gao Aladro |
(2.) Pont. | 3:0 | Vetust (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ignacio Bordons Romero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) GIMN | 3:4 | Comp. (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Álvarez Ordóñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
31' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 38' | |||
2:4 | 59' | |||
84' | 3:4 | |||
(9.) UPL | 2:0 | ARA (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre López Vila | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora CF | 8 | 6 | 19 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 8 | 19 | 17 | |
3 | Ourense CF | 8 | 2 | 15 | |
4 | CD Guijuelo | 8 | 0 | 14 | |
5 | RC Villalbés | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | UP Langreo | 8 | -2 | 12 | |
7 | Rayo Cantabria | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
8 | Gimnástica | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
9 | Depor Fabril | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | Valladolid Prom | 8 | -4 | 10 | |
11 | Real Avilés | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | SD Compostela | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | Oviedo Vetusta | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
14 | Marino Luanco | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
15 | Arandina | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
16 | CD Cayón | 8 | -3 | 5 | |
17 | Coruxo FC | 8 | -8 | 5 | |
18 | Covadonga | 8 | -9 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...