Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 6
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 22.5
Matchday 9 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Sprint | 2:0 | FKF (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Myklebust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Skjerv | 0:1 | EF (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
82 · Pal Arntzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(7.) Harsta | 6:1 | HamKam (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Wikestad Pedersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
45' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 54' | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
(1.) HBK | 3:2 | Innstr (13.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
777 · Kristian Krey Løkås | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 48' | |||
(9.) Ulfsti | 4:0 | FKM (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
126 · Egil Bertheussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Kongsv | 1:2 | Fløya (3.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Pal Riiser Berg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) FK Bod | 2:2 | FFK 2 (8.) | ||
Mon
Jun 3, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Even Andreas Richter Eliassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 6 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 8 | 31 | 24 | |
2 | Skjervøy | 9 | 15 | 21 | |
3 | Fløya | 9 | 15 | 19 | |
4 | Elverum | 9 | 4 | 18 | |
5 | HamKam II | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | Harstad IL | 8 | 8 | 14 | |
7 | Kongsvinger II | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | Fredrikstad II | 9 | 3 | 10 | |
9 | Ulfstind | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
10 | Sprint/Jeløy | 9 | -15 | 10 | |
11 | Mjølner | 9 | -15 | 6 | |
12 | Fyllingsdalen | 9 | -16 | 6 | |
13 | Innstranda | 9 | -9 | 5 | |
14 | Bodø/Glimt II | 9 | -24 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...