Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) TuRa | 3:0 | SC Vic (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Henry Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) TuS Da | 1:1 | AFC (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
478 · Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FCT | 1:3 | HEBC (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Cordi | 3:4 | Paloma (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 61' | |||
3:3 | 87' | |||
3:4 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FCA | 3:1 | SVHR (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) B08 | 4:2 | SVR (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) NTSV | 2:1 | ETSV (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
87 · Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Sasel | 3:3 | FCS (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Florian Pötter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
2:3 | 69' | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FCU | 3:4 | DSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 37' | |||
45+4' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 89' | |||
90+7' | 3:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 10 | 20 | 23 | |
2 | HEBC Hamburg | 10 | 14 | 23 | |
3 | Altona 93 | 10 | 19 | 22 | |
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | SC Victoria | 10 | 0 | 18 | |
6 | USC Paloma | 10 | -1 | 18 | |
7 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 10 | 9 | 17 | |
8 | TuRa Harksheide | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | TSV Sasel | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
10 | FC Süderelbe | 10 | 15 | 14 | |
11 | ETSV Hamburg | 10 | 4 | 13 | |
12 | Alsterbrüder | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
13 | SV Halstenbek | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
14 | FC Türkiye | 10 | -13 | 8 | |
15 | Düneberger SV | 10 | -26 | 7 | |
16 | Concordia | 10 | -11 | 6 | |
17 | SV Rugenbergen | 10 | -16 | 3 | |
18 | Union Tornesch | 10 | -29 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...