Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FCS | 2:4 | SVR (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
170 · Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
2:3 | 59' | |||
2:4 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) DSV | 1:1 | SVHR (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FCT | 3:3 | TuRa (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Paloma | 1:4 | HEBC (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
130 · André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Cordi | 2:2 | AFC (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
90+9' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) B08 | 2:1 | SC Vic (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FCA | 1:3 | TuS Da (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sasel | 3:1 | NTSV (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) FCU | 0:6 | ETSV (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
0:5 | 84' | |||
0:6 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 4 | 12 | 12 | |
2 | Altona 93 | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | HEBC Hamburg | 4 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
5 | TSV Sasel | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | ETSV Hamburg | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
7 | Alsterbrüder | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | SV Halstenbek | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | SC Victoria | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
11 | TuRa Harksheide | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
12 | FC Türkiye | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | FC Süderelbe | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | SV Rugenbergen | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | USC Paloma | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | Concordia | 4 | -8 | 2 | |
17 | Düneberger SV | 4 | -11 | 1 | |
18 | Union Tornesch | 4 | -16 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...