Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) TuS Da | 1:1 | NTSV (6.) | ||
Tue
Sep 5, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
278 · Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
45+3' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Cordi | 1:2 | FCS (13.) | ||
Tue
Sep 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Paloma | 2:1 | SVR (17.) | ||
Tue
Sep 12, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FCA | 7:2 | SC Vic (3.) | ||
Tue
Sep 12, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
71' | 5:1 | |||
77' | 6:1 | |||
79' | 7:1 | |||
7:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FCU | 1:1 | SVHR (10.) | ||
Tue
Sep 12, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) TuRa | 3:1 | ETSV (5.) | ||
Tue
Sep 12, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Kevin Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Sasel | 1:2 | HEBC (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Marco Kulawiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) B08 | postponed | DSV (15.) | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
58' | 4:1 | |||
62' | 5:1 | |||
66' | 6:1 | |||
73' | 7:1 | |||
89' | 8:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FCT | 0:3 | AFC (2.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Pötter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 8 | 17 | 19 | |
2 | Altona 93 | 8 | 14 | 18 | |
3 | HEBC Hamburg | 8 | 10 | 17 | |
4 | USC Paloma | 8 | 0 | 15 | |
5 | SC Victoria | 8 | -1 | 15 | |
6 | Niendorfer TSV | 8 | 6 | 14 | |
7 | TuRa Harksheide | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
8 | ETSV Hamburg | 8 | 8 | 13 | |
9 | TSV Sasel | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
10 | SV Halstenbek | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
11 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 8 | 5 | 11 | |
12 | FC Süderelbe | 8 | 7 | 10 | |
13 | Alsterbrüder | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
14 | FC Türkiye | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
15 | Düneberger SV | 8 | -26 | 4 | |
16 | Concordia | 8 | -11 | 3 | |
17 | SV Rugenbergen | 8 | -13 | 3 | |
18 | Union Tornesch | 8 | -20 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...