I. Liga starsieho dorastu
Slovakia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 349
- Foreigners: 36 Players 10.3%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Sparta | 2:1 | MFK Ru (4.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Maria Krcova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) DAC Du | 2:0 | MSK Zi (5.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Martin Svolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) FC Kos | 2:1 | AS Tre (1.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
65 · Peter Zidisin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) FK Zel | 1:3 | Slovan (3.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
45 · Tomas Kolofik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
67' | 1:3 | |||
(11.) FK Poh | 3:2 | 1.FC T (13.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
60 · Filip Matej | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) ViOn19 | 2:1 | FC Pet (7.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Zuzana Valentova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Zempli | 1:0 | MFK Du (8.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Jakub Eperjesi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
Table I. Liga starsieho dorastu 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Trencin U19 | 23 | 36 | 50 | |
2 | Trnava U19 | 23 | 12 | 40 | |
3 | Slovan U19 | 23 | 20 | 39 | |
4 | Dun. Streda U19 | 23 | 5 | 37 | |
5 | Ruzomberok U19 | 23 | -1 | 36 | |
6 | MSK Zilina U19 | 23 | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Petrzalka U19 | 23 | -3 | 29 | |
8 | MFK Dukla U19 | 23 | -3 | 29 | |
9 | FC ViOn U19 | 23 | -12 | 28 | |
10 | Podbrezova U19 | 23 | -9 | 27 | |
11 | FK Pohronie U19 | 23 | -24 | 27 | |
12 | Kosice U19 | 23 | -6 | 25 | |
13 | Michalovce U19 | 23 | -21 | 25 | |
14 | Tatran P. U19 | 23 | -17 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...