Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Kicker | 0:1 | Reiche (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Jennifer Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) SSVM | 1:1 | FCO (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Philipp Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
(12.) RBC 08 | 1:2 | Borea (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Stefan Gärtner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) SG99 | 3:1 | SG Han (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Tim Ziegler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) VfL | 2:1 | FCL (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Sebastian Runge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Rapid | 0:0 | Radefe (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
62 · Martin Gläser |
(7.) FV Dre | 5:0 | SG Mot (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
124 · Christian Gundler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) VfB Fo | 3:2 | VfB Em (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
74 · Julian Schiebe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Taucha 99 | 24 | 38 | 52 | |
2 | Markranstädt | 24 | 21 | 48 | |
3 | Borea Dresden | 24 | 22 | 45 | |
4 | SG Rabenstein | 24 | 24 | 44 | |
5 | FV Dresden 06 | 24 | 28 | 39 | |
6 | Reichenbach | 24 | 10 | 39 | |
7 | Empor Glauchau | 24 | 1 | 39 | |
8 | FCO Neugersdorf | 24 | 5 | 38 | |
9 | Fort. Chemnitz | 24 | 3 | 33 | |
10 | Motor Wilsdruff | 24 | -1 | 31 | |
11 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 24 | -4 | 30 | |
12 | Radebeuler BC | 24 | -16 | 25 | |
13 | Pirna-Copitz | 24 | -17 | 25 | |
14 | K. Markkleeberg | 24 | -11 | 22 | |
15 | Radefelder SV | 24 | -28 | 18 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 24 | -75 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...