Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SSVM | 2:1 | Radefe (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Louis Kehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
86' | ||||
(7.) FCO | 0:0 | FCL (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
126 · Philipp Schubert |
(4.) RBC 08 | 1:3 | FV Dre (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Marc Jünger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(15.) VfL | 0:5 | SG Han (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Jennifer Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
0:5 | 83' | |||
(11.) VfB Fo | 3:0 | Borea (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
71 · Florian Ordon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) SG99 | 2:0 | Kicker (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jakob Reiche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) VfB Em | 3:0 | SG Mot (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
137 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Rapid | 0:2 | Reiche (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
126 · Florian Thomas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Taucha 99 | 6 | 19 | 18 | |
2 | Markranstädt | 6 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | FV Dresden 06 | 6 | 14 | 12 | |
4 | SG Rabenstein | 6 | 7 | 11 | |
5 | Empor Glauchau | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | Reichenbach | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
7 | Fort. Chemnitz | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | FCO Neugersdorf | 6 | -3 | 9 | |
9 | Radebeuler BC | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
11 | K. Markkleeberg | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | Motor Wilsdruff | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | Borea Dresden | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | Radefelder SV | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | Pirna-Copitz | 6 | -15 | 4 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 6 | -22 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...