Last games
W
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
Record Liga 2 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
2.44 |
15:8 |
439 |
Away record |
10 |
5 |
5 |
- |
2.00 |
8:1 |
665 |
Overall balance |
19 |
12 |
6 |
1 |
2.21 |
23:9 |
558 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Mon Apr 1, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Csikszereda (6.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
2 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
10:30 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Corvinul (3.) |
|
|
0:0 |
3 |
Thu Apr 11, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FC Buzău (4.) |
|
2.000 |
0:0 |
4 |
Mon Apr 15, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
(2.)
|
|
CS Mioveni (6.) |
|
400 |
0:0 |
5 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Unirea Slobozia (1.) |
|
400 |
1:2 |
6 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Csikszereda (5.) |
|
500 |
2:2 |
7 |
Mon Apr 29, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Corvinul (2.) |
|
2.000 |
3:1 |
8 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
FC Buzău (4.) |
|
|
2:1 |
9 |
Wed May 8, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
CS Mioveni (6.) |
|
|
2:2 |
10 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Unirea Slobozia (1.) |
|
|
0:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Third Round |
Wed Aug 16, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Muscelul Elite |
5-4-1 |
|
1:4 |
Qualifying Round |
Tue Aug 29, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
|
|
FC Voluntari |
? |
550 |
1:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Metaloglobus (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Unirea Dej (5.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Alexandria (10.) |
5-4-1 Diamond |
500 |
0:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Concordia (3.) |
5-4-1 |
100 |
0:1 |
5 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
CSA Steaua (6.) |
? |
800 |
3:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Slatina (6.) |
|
450 |
0:0 |
7 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FC Buzău (4.) |
? |
700 |
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FC Arges (8.) |
? |
1.000 |
0:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Unirea Slobozia (2.) |
|
|
0:1 |
10 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Ceahlaul (7.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Dumbravita (3.) |
? |
350 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Csikszereda (10.) |
? |
1.100 |
1:2 |
13 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Progresul Sp. (20.) |
? |
300 |
2:1 |
14 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Corvinul (2.) |
? |
3.000 |
0:0 |
15 |
Thu Nov 30, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
CSM Resita (12.) |
? |
300 |
2:2 |
16 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Viitorul Tg.Jiu (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:3 |
17 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
CS Mioveni (4.) |
? |
500 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
CS Tunari (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Chindia (7.) |
? |
1.000 |
2:1 |
Table section Liga 2 23/24