www.fcchernomorets.ru
Profile
Name in home country:
Шамара Владимир Николаевич
Date of birth/Age:
Feb 14, 1992 (32)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Rostov-na-Donu
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aug 18, 2023 | Krasnodar 2 | Ufa | 1:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 2, 2023 | Avangard Kursk | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 3, 2024 | M. Lipetsk | Murom | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Mar 18, 2024 | Avangard Kursk | S. Kostroma | 0:2 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Apr 7, 2024 | Rotor Volgograd | Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Apr 20, 2024 | FK Kaluga | Irtysh Omsk | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Apr 28, 2024 | Krasnodar 2 | Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | May 4, 2024 | Mashuk-KMV | Tekstilshchik | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | May 15, 2024 | Ufa | Murom | 2:1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
16 | May 25, 2024 | Volga Uljanovsk | Torpedo Miass | 4:0 | - | - | - | - |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 23, 2023 | Spartak Tambov | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Fourth Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Saturn | Arsenal Tula | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Fifth Round | Oct 17, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk | Amkar Perm | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2023 | Mashuk-KMV (1.) | Alania-2 V. (4.) | 5:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Nov 15, 2023 | Biolog (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2023 | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | Khimik Dzer. (1.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - |