CSKA Moscow II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 2.40 | 18:5 | 126 |
Away record | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 2.40 | 15:4 | 134 |
Overall balance | 10 | 8 | - | 2 | 2.40 | 33:9 | 130 |
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | Chertanovo II | ? | 148 | 2:0 | ||
2 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Pari NN II | ? | 130 | 8:1 | ||
3 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 10:00 AM | A | Ural II | ? | 64 | 0:5 | ||
4 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Zenit II | ? | 200 | 0:2 | ||
5 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | Fakel II | ? | 257 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Dynamo M II | ? | 150 | 3:1 | ||
7 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Akhmat II | ? | 100 | 2:4 | ||
8 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Rostov II | ? | 150 | 2:0 | ||
9 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Orenburg II | ? | 100 | 0:5 | ||
10 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | Chertanovo II | ? | 5:1 | |||
11 | Fri Jun 21, 2024 | Unknown | A | Pari NN II | -:- | ||||
12 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | Unknown | H | Ural II | -:- | ||||
13 | Fri Jul 5, 2024 | Unknown | A | Zenit II | -:- | ||||
14 | Fri Jul 12, 2024 | Unknown | H | Fakel II | -:- | ||||
15 | Fri Jul 19, 2024 | Unknown | A | Dynamo M II | -:- | ||||
17 | Fri Aug 2, 2024 | Unknown | H | Orenburg II | -:- | ||||
18 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | Unknown | A | Rostov II | -:- | ||||
18 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | Unknown | H | Akhmat II | -:- |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 2:3 | |
2 | Fri Jul 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 160 | 1:3 | |
3 | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 9:00 AM | A | (11.) | Rostov II (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 141 | 1:0 | |
4 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 155 | 3:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | FShM II (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 176 | 3:1 | |
7 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Master-Saturn (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 0:3 | |
8 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 3-5-2 | 170 | 1:2 | |
9 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zenit II (4.) | 3-5-2 | 373 | 2:0 | |
10 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Akron Konoplev (18.) | 3-5-2 | 100 | 3:1 | |
11 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 3-5-2 | 2:1 | ||
12 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 3-5-2 | 210 | 0:1 | |
13 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 10:00 AM | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 100 | 1:3 | |
14 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 2:1 | |
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Spartak II (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.213 | 1:2 | |
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 120 | 2:0 | |
17 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 9:00 AM | A | (7.) | Ural II (19.) | 3-4-2-1 | 39 | 1:3 | |
18 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Baltika II (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:3 | |
19 | Fri Dec 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Fakel II (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 |
Table section U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 10 | 22 | 30 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 10 | 24 | 24 | |
3 | Rostov II | 10 | 5 | 21 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | Ural II | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
6 | Chertanovo II | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
7 | Akhmat II | 10 | -8 | 9 |