Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
Record 2. Division B 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
5 |
1 |
- |
4 |
0.60 |
4:9 |
57 |
Away record |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
|
0:6 |
127 |
Overall balance |
8 |
1 |
- |
7 |
0.38 |
4:15 |
83 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Home team |
Away team |
System of play |
Coach |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
|
Akron-2 |
|
Dinamo Kirov |
? |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
70 |
0:2 |
2 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
|
Ural 2 |
|
Akron-2 |
? |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
80 |
3:0 |
3 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
|
Akron-2 |
|
Uralets-TS |
? |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
58 |
4:2 |
4 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
|
Akron-2 |
|
Orenburg-2 |
? |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
62 |
0:1 |
5 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Lada Togliatti |
|
Akron-2 |
? |
Ruslan Kadushkin |
|
1:0 |
6 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
|
Akron-2 |
|
Volna Kovernino |
? |
Ruslan Kadushkin |
26 |
0:3 |
7 |
Sun May 26, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
|
Sokol Kazan |
|
Akron-2 |
? |
Renat Miftakhov |
300 |
2:0 |
8 |
Sun Jun 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Akron-2 |
|
Nosta |
? |
Renat Miftakhov |
69 |
0:1 |
9 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
|
Dinamo Barnaul |
|
Akron-2 |
|
|
|
-:- |
10 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
Unknown |
|
Akron-2 |
|
Pari NN 2 |
|
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Home team |
Away team |
System of play |
Coach |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Wed Jul 19, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
|
Nosta (4.) |
|
Akron-2 (9.) |
4-4-2 |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
300 |
4:1 |
2 |
Sun Jul 23, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
|
Akron-2 (9.) |
|
Torpedo Miass (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
240 |
1:3 |
3 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
|
Dinamo Barnaul (8.) |
|
Akron-2 (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
980 |
5:0 |
4 |
Mon Aug 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
Akron-2 (9.) |
|
Uralets-TS (5.) |
5-4-1 |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
100 |
0:1 |
5 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
|
Khimik-August (3.) |
|
Akron-2 (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
435 |
2:0 |
6 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
Orenburg-2 (7.) |
|
Akron-2 (9.) |
5-4-1 |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
179 |
1:0 |
7 |
Mon Aug 28, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
Akron-2 (9.) |
|
Ural 2 (7.) |
5-4-1 |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
100 |
2:3 |
9 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
Akron-2 (9.) |
|
Rubin 2 (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
120 |
0:2 |
10 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
|
Torpedo Miass (1.) |
|
Akron-2 (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
300 |
3:0 |
11 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
Akron-2 (9.) |
|
Dinamo Barnaul (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
80 |
0:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
|
Uralets-TS (8.) |
|
Akron-2 (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
200 |
1:0 |
13 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
Akron-2 (9.) |
|
Khimik-August (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
100 |
1:1 |
14 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
|
Akron-2 (9.) |
|
Orenburg-2 (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
75 |
2:3 |
15 |
Mon Oct 23, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
|
Ural 2 (5.) |
|
Akron-2 (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
25 |
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
|
Rubin 2 (4.) |
|
Akron-2 (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
196 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
|
Akron-2 (9.) |
|
Nosta (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Maksim Malakhovskiy |
70 |
1:1 |