Last games
W
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
D
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
L
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
2.18 |
18:7 |
591 |
Away record |
17 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
1.12 |
10:14 |
839 |
Overall balance |
34 |
15 |
11 |
8 |
1.65 |
28:21 |
715 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Barakaldo CF |
4-2-3-1 |
1.651 |
0:0 |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Barakaldo CF |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
AD Llerenense (14.) |
5-4-1 |
800 |
0:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
CD Badajoz (13.) |
5-3-2 |
800 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
CD Illescas (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
682 |
1:1 |
4 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
CD Numancia (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.800 |
3:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Navalcarnero (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Villanovense (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
0:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Getafe CF B (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Mensajero (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.500 |
0:2 |
9 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
UD Sanse (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
814 |
1:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Unión Adarve (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
CD Guadalajara (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
825 |
2:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
UD San Fernando (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
CD Ursaria (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
800 |
2:0 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
CF Talavera (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.802 |
0:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Cacereño (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.025 |
0:0 |
16 |
Sun Dec 17, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
G. Segoviana (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
17 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
UD Montijo (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
670 |
2:1 |
18 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
AD Llerenense (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
804 |
1:0 |
19 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
CD Badajoz (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
3.117 |
0:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
CD Illescas (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
CD Numancia (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Navalcarnero (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Villanovense (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
0:1 |
24 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Getafe CF B (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Mensajero (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.114 |
1:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
UD Sanse (2.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:0 |
27 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Unión Adarve (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
28 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
CD Guadalajara (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.622 |
3:1 |
29 |
Sun Mar 31, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
UD San Fernando (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
811 |
1:1 |
30 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
CD Ursaria (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
31 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
CF Talavera (7.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Cacereño (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.629 |
2:0 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
G. Segoviana (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
UD Montijo (18.) |
4-4-2 |
200 |
0:2 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24