Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1.33 | 10:11 | 480 |
Away record | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | 6:12 | 886 |
Overall balance | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1.06 | 16:23 | 671 |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Khimik Dzer. | S. Kostroma | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 550 | 0:2 | ||
2 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Khimik Dzer. | Volga Uljanovsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 350 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Mon Mar 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Khimik Dzer. | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 390 | 3:1 | ||
4 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Torpedo Miass | Khimik Dzer. | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 350 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Khimik Dzer. | Tekstilshchik | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 740 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Mashuk-KMV | Khimik Dzer. | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 420 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Khimik Dzer. | FK Kaluga | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 656 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30 PM | Khimik Dzer. | Irtysh Omsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 550 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Avangard Kursk | Khimik Dzer. | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 1.921 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Volga Uljanovsk | Khimik Dzer. | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 703 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Dinamo Bryansk | Khimik Dzer. | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 1.530 | 4:4 | ||
12 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Khimik Dzer. | Torpedo Miass | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 234 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Tekstilshchik | Khimik Dzer. | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 746 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Khimik Dzer. | Mashuk-KMV | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 150 | 2:3 | ||
15 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 3:00 PM | FK Kaluga | Khimik Dzer. | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 395 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 11:00 AM | Irtysh Omsk | Khimik Dzer. | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 1.021 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Khimik Dzer. | Avangard Kursk | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 700 | 1:3 | ||
18 | Sun Jun 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | S. Kostroma | Khimik Dzer. | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Torpedo Vlad. | Khimik Dzer. | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 656 | 1:2 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Khimik Dzer. | FK Ryazan | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 600 | 6:7 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Khimik Dzer. (1.) | Dinamo Kirov (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 500 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 11:00 AM | Rodina-M Moscow (15.) | Khimik Dzer. (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 50 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | Torpedo 2 (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 533 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | FC Tver (15.) | Khimik Dzer. (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | Sergey Perednya | 160 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Khimik Dzer. (3.) | Electron (17.) | 4-4-2 | Sergey Perednya | 600 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Znamya Truda (7.) | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | Sergey Perednya | 200 | 0:4 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | Dynamo 2 (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 870 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 9:00 AM | Enisey 2 (13.) | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | Sergey Perednya | 177 | 2:4 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | Irkutsk (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | Sergey Perednya | 900 | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | Khimik Dzer. (1.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | Sergey Perednya | 1.721 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | Energia V. Luki (15.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | Sergey Perednya | 720 | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | Khimik Dzer. (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Sergey Perednya | 474 | 1:2 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Khimik Dzer. (1.) | Baltika-BFU (5.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | Sergey Perednya | 410 | 3:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Zorkiy (6.) | Khimik Dzer. (1.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | Sergey Perednya | 350 | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Khimik Dzer. (1.) | Dinamo-Vologda (11.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | Sergey Perednya | 520 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | DinSPb (6.) | Khimik Dzer. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | Sergey Perednya | 115 | 2:3 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | Zvezda S-Pb (11.) | Khimik Dzer. (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Sergey Perednya | 120 | 2:3 |