Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 33 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Manres | 1:2 | TFC (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lluis Balle Reus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) S.Andr | 0:0 | Mestal (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones |
(2.) Lleida | 0:1 | Europa (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Enrique Morona Del Campo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) Atléti | 0:2 | Alzira (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
(7.) Torren | 1:1 | Andrat (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Roberto Pricopi Gogu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
79' | ||||
(4.) CF Bad | 1:2 | Hércul (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Clemente Ortuño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(14.) Formen | 3:0 | SE Pen (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Gutiérrez Perera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) PDSE | 4:1 | CFLN (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Julián Pérez Guimera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 65' | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) Espany | 3:1 | CFC (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marcelo Ibáñez Juárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
80' | ||||
87' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hércules CF | 33 | 22 | 62 | |
2 | CE Europa | 33 | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Lleida Esportiu | 33 | 15 | 58 | |
4 | Badalona Futur | 33 | 14 | 56 | |
5 | Sant Andreu | 33 | 17 | 55 | |
6 | Terrassa FC | 33 | 5 | 49 | |
7 | RCD Espanyol B | 33 | 2 | 46 | |
8 | Torrent | 33 | 2 | 46 | |
9 | Alzira | 33 | -2 | 45 | |
10 | Penya Deportiva | 33 | -9 | 44 | |
11 | CE Andratx | 33 | -4 | 44 | |
12 | Valencia B | 33 | 9 | 43 | |
13 | At. Saguntino | 33 | -10 | 41 | |
14 | Formentera | 33 | -4 | 41 | |
15 | Cerdanyola FC | 33 | -8 | 37 | |
16 | Penya Indep. | 33 | -19 | 34 | |
17 | Manresa | 33 | -18 | 26 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 33 | -37 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...