Druga Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 331
- Foreigners: 12 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) KUD | 3:0 | VAST (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Vladyslav Grytsay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
53' | 5:0 | |||
64' | 6:0 | |||
66' | 7:0 | |||
68' | 8:0 | |||
79' | 9:0 | |||
(4.) ZVL | 4:1 | TRO (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Andriy Koshura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
31' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) KAR2 | 0:4 | CHA (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Vitaliy Solovyov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 23' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
(11.) FRM | 4:1 | LOKO (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maksym Skrypnyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
81' | ||||
83' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) DRU | 2:0 | NVI (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sergiy Zadiran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) UCSA | 8:1 | KRE2 (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rostyslav Dubyna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
52' | 5:0 | |||
62' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 70' | |||
73' | 7:1 | |||
78' | 8:1 | |||
(15.) Rukh 2 | 2:0 | SKL (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mykola Baydyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
Table Druga Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chayka | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | PFK Zvyagel | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | UCSA | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
4 | VAST Mykolaiv | 2 | 39 | 0 | |
5 | MFK Metalurg 2 | 1 | 28 | 0 | |
6 | Real Farma | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
7 | FK Kudrivka | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
8 | Druzhba Myrivka | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
9 | Karpaty 2 Lviv | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
10 | Skala 1911 | 2 | -7 | 0 | |
11 | Rukh 2 Lviv | 2 | -9 | 0 | |
12 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 2 | -6 | -2 | |
13 | FK Trostyanets | 2 | -7 | -3 | |
14 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 2 | -11 | -3 | |
15 | Kremin 2 | 2 | -13 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...