Last games
W
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
L
|
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
Record Druga Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
1.23 |
19:20 |
- |
Away record |
14 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
1.50 |
16:16 |
- |
Overall balance |
27 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
1.37 |
35:36 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Karpaty 2 Lviv (5.) |
? |
x |
0:5 |
2 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Skala 1911 (6.) |
? |
x |
2:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
VAST Mykolaiv (4.) |
? |
x |
0:3 |
4 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (12.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FK Trostyanets (13.) |
? |
x |
3:0 |
7 |
Tue Sep 12, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Lokomotyv Kyiv (14.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
8 |
Tue Sep 19, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Kremin 2 (15.) |
|
x |
2:0 |
9 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Chayka (4.) |
? |
x |
2:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
UCSA (1.) |
|
x |
0:2 |
11 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Real Farma (11.) |
? |
x |
0:0 |
12 |
Wed Oct 11, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg 2 (12.) |
? |
x |
8:2 |
13 |
Wed Nov 15, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
PFK Zvyagel (3.) |
? |
x |
1:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Druzhba Myrivka (3.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
15 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
12:40 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FK Kudrivka (5.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
16 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Karpaty 2 Lviv (9.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
17 |
Mon Nov 27, 2023 |
11:15 AM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Skala 1911 (5.) |
|
x |
1:2 |
19 |
Thu Nov 23, 2023 |
10:45 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (9.) |
? |
x |
2:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
12:15 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FK Trostyanets (11.) |
? |
x |
0:0 |
22 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
12:15 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Lokomotyv Kyiv (12.) |
? |
x |
2:2 |
23 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
11:15 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Kremin 2 (14.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
24 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Chayka (4.) |
? |
x |
0:3 |
25 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
UCSA (1.) |
? |
x |
4:0 |
26 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Real Farma (11.) |
? |
x |
1:0 |
27 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
(9.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg 2 (13.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
28 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
PFK Zvyagel (3.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
29 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Druzhba Myrivka (2.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
30 |
Sun May 26, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FK Kudrivka (7.) |
? |
x |
2:2 |
Table section Druga Liga 23/24