FK Molodechno
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 4 | - | - | 3.00 | 10:4 | 488 |
Away record | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 8:5 | 155 |
Overall balance | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2.44 | 18:9 | 303 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed May 31, 2023 | 6:00 PM | Partizan S | Molodechno | 3-5-2 | Sergey Dorokhovich | 300 | 4:5 on pens | ||
Fourth Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Molodechno | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Khrapkovskiy | 924 | 0:1 on pens |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Shakhter 2 S. (14.) | Molodechno (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Aleksandr Khrapkovskiy | 125 | 0:2 | ||
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Molodechno (2.) | BATE 2 Borisov (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Khrapkovskiy | 450 | 3:1 | ||
3 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Lokomotiv Gomel (17.) | Molodechno (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Khrapkovskiy | 140 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Molodechno (1.) | Dinamo 2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Khrapkovskiy | 450 | 2:1 | ||
5 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 4:00 PM | FK Lida (2.) | Molodechno (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Khrapkovskiy | 200 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Molodechno (1.) | Orsha (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Khrapkovskiy | 500 | 2:0 | ||
7 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Slonim (14.) | Molodechno (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Khrapkovskiy | 200 | 2:3 | ||
8 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Molodechno (1.) | ABFF U17 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Khrapkovskiy | 550 | 3:2 | ||
9 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Bumprom (13.) | Molodechno (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksandr Khrapkovskiy | 110 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Molodechno (1.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||||
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (10.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||||
12 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Molodechno (1.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | -:- | |||||
13 | Sat Jun 29, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Niva Dolbizno (2.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||||
14 | Sat Jul 6, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Molodechno (1.) | BK Maxline (6.) | -:- | |||||
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||||
16 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Energetik-BGU (18.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||||
17 | Wed Jul 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Molodechno (1.) | Ostrovets (9.) | -:- | |||||
18 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Molodechno (1.) | Shakhter 2 S. (14.) | -:- | |||||
19 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 12:00 AM | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||||
20 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Molodechno (1.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) | -:- | |||||
21 | Sat Aug 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Dinamo 2 (8.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||||
22 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Molodechno (1.) | FK Lida (5.) | -:- | |||||
23 | Sat Sep 7, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Orsha (13.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||||
24 | Sat Sep 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Molodechno (1.) | Slonim (17.) | -:- | |||||
25 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | ABFF U17 (16.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||||
26 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Molodechno (1.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- | |||||
27 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Belshina (7.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||||
28 | Sat Oct 12, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Molodechno (1.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (10.) | -:- | |||||
29 | Sat Oct 19, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Volna Pinsk (4.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||||
30 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Molodechno (1.) | Niva Dolbizno (2.) | -:- | |||||
31 | Sat Nov 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | BK Maxline (6.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||||
32 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Molodechno (1.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||||
33 | Sat Nov 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Molodechno (1.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||||
34 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Ostrovets (9.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- |