FK Molodechno
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 4 | - | - | 3.00 | 10:4 | 488 |
Away record | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 8:5 | 155 |
Overall balance | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2.44 | 18:9 | 303 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed May 31, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Partizan S | 3-5-2 | 300 | 4:5 on pens | ||
Fourth Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | 924 | 0:1 on pens |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Shakhter 2 S. (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 125 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | BATE 2 Borisov (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 3:1 | |
3 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 140 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dinamo 2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 2:1 | |
5 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Lida (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:1 | |
6 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Orsha (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Slonim (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:3 | |
8 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | ABFF U17 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 3:2 | |
9 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Bumprom (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (10.) | -:- | |||
12 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | -:- | |||
13 | Sat Jun 29, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Niva Dolbizno (2.) | -:- | |||
14 | Sat Jul 6, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | BK Maxline (6.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||
16 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||
17 | Wed Jul 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Ostrovets (9.) | -:- | |||
18 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Shakhter 2 S. (14.) | -:- | |||
19 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | -:- | |||
20 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sat Aug 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Dinamo 2 (8.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | FK Lida (5.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sat Sep 7, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Orsha (13.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Sep 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Slonim (17.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | ABFF U17 (16.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Oct 12, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (10.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Oct 19, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Niva Dolbizno (2.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat Nov 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | BK Maxline (6.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Nov 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Ostrovets (9.) | -:- |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molodechno | 9 | 9 | 22 | |
2 | Niva Dolbizno | 9 | 11 | 18 | |
3 | BATE 2 Borisov | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Volna Pinsk | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | FK Lida | 9 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | BK Maxline | 9 | 8 | 15 | |
7 | Belshina | 9 | 11 | 14 |