Volna Pinsk
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.75 | 7:5 | 823 |
Away record | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 10:6 | 357 |
Overall balance | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1.89 | 17:11 | 564 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | FK Lida (5.) | 3-1-4-2 | 975 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Orsha (9.) | 3-4-3 | 780 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Slonim (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 450 | 2:3 | |
4 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | ABFF U17 (14.) | 3-5-2 | 750 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | Bumprom (7.) | 3-1-4-2 | 190 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Belshina (7.) | 3-5-2 | 917 | 0:4 | |
7 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (10.) | 3-5-2 | 75 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 97 | 1:4 | |
9 | Mon Jun 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Niva Dolbizno (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 845 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | BK Maxline (6.) | -:- | |||
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||
12 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||
13 | Sat Jun 29, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Ostrovets (9.) | -:- | |||
14 | Sat Jul 6, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Shakhter 2 S. (14.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | -:- | |||
16 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) | -:- | |||
17 | Wed Jul 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Dinamo 2 (8.) | -:- | |||
18 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | FK Lida (5.) | -:- | |||
19 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Orsha (13.) | -:- | |||
20 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Slonim (17.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sat Aug 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | ABFF U17 (16.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sat Sep 7, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Sep 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (10.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Niva Dolbizno (2.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | BK Maxline (6.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Oct 12, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Oct 19, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Ostrovets (9.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat Nov 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Shakhter 2 S. (14.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Nov 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Dinamo 2 (8.) | -:- |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molodechno | 9 | 9 | 22 | |
2 | Niva Dolbizno | 9 | 11 | 18 | |
3 | BATE 2 Borisov | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Volna Pinsk | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | FK Lida | 9 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | BK Maxline | 9 | 8 | 15 | |
7 | Belshina | 9 | 11 | 14 |