Getafe CF B
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 22.0
- Foreigners: 4 16.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ciudad Deportiva Fernando Santos de la Parra 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | 28:17 | 132 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1.35 | 13:15 | 1.128 |
Overall balance | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 1.68 | 41:32 | 630 |
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun May 12, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | Marbella FC | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sun May 19, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | Marbella FC | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | CD Ursaria (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (12.) | CF Talavera (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:4 | |
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Cacereño (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.629 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (16.) | G. Segoviana (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | UD Montijo (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | AD Llerenense (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 4:1 | |
7 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | CD Atl. Paso (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | CD Illescas (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | CD Numancia (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.990 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (13.) | Navalcarnero (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Villanovense (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (14.) | CD Badajoz (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (12.) | Mensajero (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | UD Sanse (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (10.) | Unión Adarve (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | CD Guadalajara (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.342 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (9.) | UD San Fernando (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (7.) | CD Ursaria (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | CF Talavera (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 3:0 | |
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (7.) | Cacereño (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:3 | |
21 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | G. Segoviana (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.763 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | UD Montijo (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | AD Llerenense (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | CD Atl. Paso (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | CD Illescas (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (6.) | CD Numancia (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | Navalcarnero (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (6.) | Villanovense (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | CD Badajoz (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.000 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 11:30 AM | A | (5.) | Mensajero (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 0:1 | |
31 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (5.) | UD Sanse (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Unión Adarve (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | CD Guadalajara (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | UD San Fernando (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:2 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G. Segoviana | 34 | 19 | 61 | |
2 | UD Sanse | 34 | 35 | 61 | |
3 | CD Numancia | 34 | 12 | 60 | |
4 | Getafe CF B | 34 | 9 | 57 | |
5 | CD Atl. Paso | 34 | 7 | 56 | |
6 | Cacereño | 34 | 6 | 49 | |
7 | Unión Adarve | 34 | 0 | 48 |